Main content

Alert message

22. Ilmenaulauf 2011 in Bad Bevensen
Teilnehmerliste Hauptlauf 9600 m
06.02.2012 21:05
Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein
Hauptlauf 9600 m
Abelbeck, Jörg 1971 m M40 kein Verein
Acker, Alf 1970 m M40 kein Verein
Ahrens, Achim 1945 m M65 SV Jastorf
Ahrens, Erika 1946 w W65 SV Jastorf
Allmer, Hartwig 1969 m M40 kein Verein
Bade, Frederik 1995 m m. Jugend B TSV Bienenbüttel
Bade, Frederik 1995 m m. Jugend B TSV Bienenbüttel
Bade, Henrik 1995 m m. Jugend B LG Hanstedt/Wellend./Wriedel
Baldus, Steffi 1963 w W45 kein Verein
Barber, Gary 1958 m M50 Island Monkies
Basedow, Regine 1956 w W55 TUS Hohnstorf
Baumann, Heino 1964 m M45 SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff
Becker, Stefan 1967 m M40 kein Verein
Behn, Matthias 1979 m M30 kein Verein
Behrendt, Olav 1973 m M35 Post SV Uelzen
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 w W40 Post SV Uelzen
Borchardt, Stephanie 1977 w W30 kein Verein
Borck, Thorsten 1984 m Männer kein Verein
Brandt, Justus 1993 m m. Jugend A MTV Bad Bevensen
Brockmann, Patrick 1988 m Männer kein Verein
Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg 1972 m M35 Bienenbüttel
Brötzmann, Claudia 1976 w W35 TSV Bienenbüttel
Bültge, Claudia 1976 w W35 MTV Bad Bevensen
Bussler, Stephanie 1989 w Frauen kein Verein
Delfs, Christoph 1979 m M30 VfL Stade
Dieken, Kai-Helge 1972 m M35 MTV Bad Bevensen
Dr. Assel, Heiko 1949 m M60 MTV Bad Bevensen
Dräger, David 1981 m M30 kein Verein
Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 m M60 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Eilers, Angela 1968 w W40 Die blonden Eilers
Ernst, Stefan 1983 m Männer Post SV Uelzen
Feldmann, Mirco 1972 m M35 kein Verein
Felmet, Siegmar 1957 m M50 TSV Bienenbüttel
Finke, Rolf-Rüdiger 1952 m M55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Finke, Rolf-Rüdiger 1952 m M55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Fleckner, Martin 1974 m M35 MTV Bad Bevensen
Fleischmann, Rolf 1954 m M55 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Frenzel, Annett 1966 w W45 kein Verein
Frenzel, Olaf 1964 m M45 kein Verein
Fülle, Katja 1975 w W35 kein Verein
Gebhardt, Gabriele 1963 w W45 Lauftreff Uelzen
Gercke, Thomas 1943 m M65 kein Verein
Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan 1965 m M45 SSC Germania 08 e.V.
Glißmann, Klaus 1963 m M45 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Götze, Alfred 1958 m M50 TSV Altenmedingen
Graßhoff, Stephanie 1970 w W40 Post SV Uelzen
Greve, Matthias 1975 m M35 kein Verein
Groß, Wolf 1972 m M35 Video Game Source
Grübner, Dennis 1986 m Männer kein Verein
Gutberlet, Meike 1962 w W45 TuS Bodenteich
Haacke, Manfred 1956 m M55 Sportclub Lüchow
Haacke, Petra 1960 w W50 Sportclub Lüchow
Habermann-Keding, Dörte 1953 w W55 SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff
Hagen, Frank 1954 m M55 VfL Suderburg
Hartmann, Peter 1943 m M65 MTV Himbergen
Hartmann, Renate 1948 w W60 kein Verein
Hauer, Thiemo 1989 m Männer kein Verein
Heering, Dagmar 1981 w W30 MTV Bad Bevensen
Heitmann, Sabrina 1986 w Frauen Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Herkt, Marion 1961 w W50 kein Verein
Herkt, Martina 1984 w Frauen VfL Lüneburg / fitforever
Herkt, Michael 1980 m M30 VfL Lüneburg / fitforever
Herrmann, Terence 1985 m Männer kein Verein
Heuer-Meier, Karin 1968 w W40 MTV Römstedt
Heyng, Aloys 1967 m M40 kein Verein
Hildebrandt, Daniela 1969 w W40 Post SV Uelzen
Höcker, Harald 1962 m M45 Leben&Schreiben
Holst, Angela 1963 w W45 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf
Jäkel, Kersten 1984 m Männer Post SV Uelzen
Janitzki, Bernd 1964 m M45 Island Monkies
Jungwirth, Gabriele 1959 w W50 MTV Himbergen
Jürgens, Matthias 1972 m M35 Oldenstadt
Kaiser, Hartmut 1952 m M55 VfL Suderburg
Kay, Matthias 1961 m M50 Oldendorf/Luhe
Kestler, Karen 1969 w W40 VfL Suderburg
Kiehm, Konrad 1984 m Männer kein Verein
Kipka, Rüdiger 1971 m M40 Post SV Uelzen
Koch, Jan 1969 m M40 kein Verein
Koepp, Heino 1957 m M50 kein Verein
Könecke, Barbara 1967 w W40 kein Verein
Kunert, Paul 1939 m M70 TUS Hohnstorf
Küsten, Ute 1964 w W45 Lauffreunde Hamburg
Lehmann, Andrea 1975 w W35 Post SV Uelzen
Leibrandt, Kerstin 1964 w W45 SC Kirch-und Westerweyhe
Liedloff, Harry 1960 m M50 MTV Bad Bevensen
Liedloff, Merle 1989 w Frauen MTV Bad Bevensen
Luhmann, Aenne 1942 w W65 Dahlenburger SK
Machel, Gerhard 1965 m M45 Post SV Uelzen
Marr, Hans-Jürgen 1947 m M60 Sperber Veerßen
Maurischat, Bettina 1965 w W45 kein Verein
Meier, Reinhard 1952 m M55 MTV Römstedt
Mende, Angelika 1952 w W55 Dahlenburger SK
Menz, Marc 1974 m M35 kein Verein
Meyer, Christoph 1975 m M35 Post SV Uelzen
Meyer, Thomas 1969 m M40 TSV Gr. Hesebeck
Mischnick, Martina 1965 w W45 Island Monkies
Müller, Wolfgang 1955 m M55 Post SV Uelzen
Musahl, Markus 1974 m M35 kein Verein
Nabitz, Hendrik 1989 m Männer kein Verein
Niber, Tanja 1975 w W35 Post SV Uelzen
Niedziella, Heiko 1966 m M45 kein Verein
Pahl, Sven 1965 m M45 MTV Himbergen
Pahl, Tobias 1994 m m. Jugend B MTV Himbergen
Piecuch, Tim 1990 m Männer SV Scharnebeck
Piepenbrink, Heiko 1968 m M40 Deutsch Evern
Puchebuhr, Andreas 1971 m M40 Bad Bevensen
Quentin, Marcel 1995 m m. Jugend B TSV Bienenbüttel
Quentin, Sebastian 1992 m m. Jugend A TSV Bienenbüttel
Rexhausen, Wolfgang 1954 m M55 Thomasburger SV
Rößler, Torsten 1973 m M35 kein Verein
Ryll, Jens 1971 m M40 TSV Bienenbüttel
Sabin, Malte 1988 m Männer MTV Bad Bevensen
Schabert, Sylke 1960 w W50 Post SV Uelzen
Schenk, Sven 1992 m m. Jugend A LG Hanstedt/Wellend./Wriedel
Schilla, Henning 1962 m M45 MTV Himbergen
Schilling, Gero 1967 m M40 MTV Dannenberg
Schock, Marcus 1988 m Männer VfL Lüneburg / fitforever
Schorr, Angela 1962 w W45 kein Verein
Schorr, Dorothee 1992 w w. Jugend A MTV Bad Bevensen
Schraud, Heike 1944 w W65 SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff
Schraud, Werner 1944 m M65 SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff
Schröder, Axel 1961 m M50 kein Verein
Schubert, Michael 1979 m M30 VfL Lüneburg / fitforever
Schulze, Winfried 1937 m M70 SV Eintracht Salzwedel e.V.
Schuwirth, Klaus 1959 m M50 Post SV Uelzen
Schwarz, Marcus 1973 m M35 Deutsch Evern
Schwarz, Pamela 1971 w W40 Post SV Uelzen
Schwarz, Steffen 1961 m M50 Lauftreff Bahrendorf
Schwerin, Adrian 1984 m Männer kein Verein
Schwiers, Andreas 1959 m M50 TSV Bienenbüttel
Seide, Rüdiger 1962 m M45 kein Verein
Stabel, Sabine 1968 w W40 kein Verein
Stahl, Uwe 1941 m M70 kein Verein
Steep, Christian 1955 m M55 kein Verein
Steinberg, Robert 1983 m Männer MTV Bad Bevensen
Steinke, Hartmut 1961 m M50 kein Verein
Stumpenhausen, Wilhelm 1954 m M55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Szallies, Benno 1957 m M50 SV Schwarz/Weiß Groß Thondorf
Teuber, Jannes 1995 m m. Jugend B TSV Bienenbüttel
Thiele, Christine 1959 w W50 Leben&Schreiben
Thoms, Michael 1970 m M40 TUS Hohnstorf
Tippel, Frieder 1995 m m. Jugend B MTV Bad Bevensen
Trieglaff, Karsten 1963 m M45 SV Hanstedt II
Twellhegen, Uwe 1969 m M40 BSV Union
Vogt, Hartmut 1944 m M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf
Vorrath, Stefan 1977 m M30 TSV Gellersen
Vorrath, Wilhelm 1942 m M65 TSV Gellersen
Warskulat, Hartmut 1958 m M50 SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff
Wendt, Kevin 1995 m m. Jugend B TSV Bienenbüttel
Wendt, Tim 1993 m m. Jugend A TSV Bienenbüttel
Werner, Stefan 1988 m Männer kein Verein
Wetzel, Nicole 1979 w W30 kein Verein
Wiegel, Leif 1994 m m. Jugend B MTV Bad Bevensen
Wrase, Kerstin 1979 w W30 Post SV Uelzen
Wunsch, Sandra 1967 w W40 SV Hanstedt II
Zeh, Siegfried 1943 m M65 kein Verein
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 156