Main content

Alert message

22. Ilmenaulauf 2011 in Bad Bevensen
Ergebnisliste AK Nordic-Walking 4700 m
AKPl Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w Verein Zeit
Nordic-Walking 4700 m
w
w. Jugend B
1. 1532 Kramm, Katharina 1994 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:36:49
2. 1531 Scherpinski, Sarah 1994 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:39:12
3. 1528 Seebacher, Laya 1994 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:39:12
w. Jugend A
1. 1530 Trachsel, Tatjana 1993 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:36:39
2. 1527 Balcerowski, Maren 1993 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:38:11
3. 1529 Sprenger, Nicole 1993 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:38:22
W35
1. 1506 Nowacki, Bianca 1976 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:46:52
W45
1. 1539 Meyer, Stephanie 1962 w TuS Ebstorf 0:36:21
2. 1508 Schwartau, Silke 1963 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:36:34
3. 1507 Schlechter, Iris 1965 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:36:35
4. 1543 Schön, Martina 1964 w MTV Barum 0:40:02
5. 1542 Hänel, Christine 1964 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:44:27
6. 1541 Runggas, Barbara 1963 w Lauftreff SV Jelmstorf 0:52:56
W50
1. 1544 Struck, Regina 1961 w MTV Barum 0:39:10
2. 1501 Ebinger, Johanne 1958 w TSV Bienenbüttel 0:40:32
3. 1513 Leicht, Angelika 1957 w MTV Himbergen 0:43:21
4. 1550 Burmester, Ulrike 1960 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:43:22
5. 1551 Freudenberg, Silke 1961 w TV Vahrendorf 0:43:37
W55
1. 1556 Freitag, Evelyn 1955 w 0:37:50
2. 1534 Berndt, Renate 1953 w KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:37:50
3. 1548 Pieper, Hanna 1953 w kein Verein 0:38:39
W60
1. 1503 Westermann, Christa 1948 w TSV Bienenbüttel 0:42:32
W65
1. 1518 Tadde, Helga 1942 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:37:43
2. 1552 Bonneß, Karin 1942 w Wittinger Walking Feunde 0:38:12
3. 1516 Lehwald, Christa 1944 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:53:13
W70
1. 1510 Bloh, Erika 1939 w SV Eddelstorf 0:41:23
2. 1557 Massing, Barbara 1941 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:43:29
3. 1514 Haase, Maren 1938 w Dahlenburger SK 0:46:49
4. 1512 Kaiser, Hella 1940 w MTV Himbergen 0:53:52
m
m. Jugend A
1. 1535 Wüstmann, Phil 1993 m KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:35:41
2. 1536 Rölcke, Martin 1992 m KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:35:41
3. 1555 Schwartau, Tristan 1993 m TSV Altenmedingen 0:35:50
4. 1537 Schulze, Andre 1993 m KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:35:52
5. 1538 Bischoff, Nils 1993 m KGS Nordic-Fitness 0:36:11
M45
1. 1505 Schultz, Christoph 1965 m kein Verein 0:38:28
M50
1. 1540 Willenberg, Frank 1960 m kein Verein 0:37:42
M55
1. 1502 Simon, Werner 1955 m TSV Bienenbüttel 0:38:52
2. 1517 Bruhöber, Hermann 1952 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:42:39
3. 1515 Sander, Hans-Dieter 1955 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:43:30
M60
1. 1554 Knop, Ingo 1949 m Wittinger Walking Feunde 0:32:41
2. 1547 Schoop, Dieter 1949 m TuS Wieren 0:38:06
M65
1. 1504 Westermann, Dietrich 1945 m TSV Bienenbüttel 0:38:53
2. 1509 Bloh, Peter 1944 m SV Eddelstorf 0:39:40
3. 1522 Bartz, H.-Peter 1944 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:48:56
M70
1. 1521 Zimmermann, Eckhard 1941 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:44:07
2. 1520 Lammersmann, Karl 1941 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:46:33
3. 1511 Kaiser, Albrecht 1938 m MTV Himbergen 0:46:54
4. 1523 Mewes, Bernd 1939 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:48:54
M75
1. 1549 Lampe, Heinz 1935 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:37:52
2. 1519 Tadde, Wolfgabg 1936 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:39:28
M80
1. 1553 Weidemeier, Gerhard 1930 m Wittinger Walking Feunde 0:36:45
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 51