Main content

Alert message

Ergebnislisten|Ergebnisliste AK1
21. Ilmenaulauf 2010 in Bad Bevensen
Ergebnisliste AK Nordic-Walking 4700 m
AKPl Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w Verein Zeit
Nordic-Walking 4700 m
w
w. Jugend B
1. 1693 Sommer, Anneke 1993 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:00
2. 1692 Bechtloff, Miriam 1993 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:01
3. 1691 Bechtloff, Milena 1993 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:37:13
4. 1704 Waltje, Franziska 1993 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:37:48
w. Jugend A
1. 1695 Kruskop, Maria 1992 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:10
2. 1696 Främke, Julia 1992 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:26
3. 1703 Neudeck, Juliane 1992 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:38:22
4. 1700 Schulze, Alexandra 1992 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:39:40
5. 1665 Schlechter, Lisa 1992 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:40:47
W30
1. 1667 Nowacki, Bianca 1976 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:42:50
W35
1. 1706 Hartmann, Ilona 1971 w 0:39:28
2. 1708 Lübke, Claudia 1971 w 0:40:43
3. 1661 Metzger, Manuela 1972 w 0:41:19
W40
1. 1659 Raßmuß, Corinna 1966 w 0:40:41
2. 1709 Rahm, Julia 1968 w 0:41:12
3. 1687 Schulze, Sabine 1966 w - " - 0:43:35
W45
1. 1663 Schwartau, Silke 1963 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:35:50
2. 1664 Schlechter, Iris 1965 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:36:09
3. 1707 Frey, Dagmar 1964 w 0:40:32
4. 1666 Hänel, Christine 1964 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:43:30
5. 1679 Paddags, Christiane 1964 w - " - 0:44:30
W50
1. 1612 Kruckenberg, Liane 1959 w TUS Ebstorf 0:37:26
W55
1. 1701 Bernd, Renate 1953 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:37:37
2. 1710 Störtebecker, Sabine 1954 w 0:39:27
3. 1660 Menzler, Elke 1955 w 0:40:41
W60
1. 1651 Vietor, Sabine 1947 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:43:01
2. 1654 Westermann, Christa 1948 w TSV Bienenbüttel 0:44:32
W65
1. 1685 Tadde, Helge 1942 w - " - 0:39:36
2. 1718 Massing, Barbara 1941 w MTV Höver 0:43:22
3. 1683 Stolz, Marie 1941 w - " - 0:49:16
4. 1690 Lehwald, Christa 1944 w - " - 0:50:40
5. 1671 Seidel, Maren 1943 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:49
6. 1669 Kriebisch, Ursula 1943 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:49
W70
1. 1670 Kaiser, Hella 1940 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:25
2. 1674 Daubner, Gerda 1938 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:47
W75
1. 1672 Schulze, Selma 1932 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:48
2. 1673 Krause, Erika 1935 w MTV Himbergen 0:52:50
m
m. Jugend B
1. 1702 Frisch, Marvin 1993 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:28
2. 1697 Gissel, Thomas 1993 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:42:04
m. Jugend A
1. 1694 Popko, Felix 1992 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:35:43
2. 1705 Persiel, Jens 1991 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:35:46
3. 1698 Burmeister, Tobias 1992 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:42:02
Männer
1. 1699 Kabitzsch, Robert 1990 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:37:12
M50
1. 1678 Paddags, Siegmund 1960 m - " - 0:49:40
M55
1. 1656 Simon, Werner 1955 m TSV Bienenbüttel 0:37:05
2. 1675 Sander, Hans-Dieter 1955 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:44:39
M60
1. 1716 Knop, Ingo 1949 m Wittinger Walking Freunde 0:31:55
2. 1653 Schoop, Dieter 1949 m TuS Wieren 0:37:04
M65
1. 1655 Westermann, Dietrich 1945 m TSV Bienenbüttel 0:37:02
2. 1711 Bartelt, Horst 1943 m VfL Suderburg 0:37:20
3. 1714 Ringholz, Wolfgang 1944 m kein Verein 0:41:41
4. 1677 Zimmermann, Eckhard 1941 m - " - 0:43:22
5. 1688 Arnold, Jörn 1943 m - " - 0:49:11
6. 1680 Bartz, H.-Peter 1944 m - " - 0:49:51
7. 1682 Lammersmann, Karl 1941 m - " - 0:49:52
M70
1. 1658 Müller, Hans-Dieter 1936 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:39:33
2. 1686 Tadde, Wolfgang 1936 m - " - 0:39:44
3. 1684 Stolz, Berthold 1940 m - " - 0:49:53
4. 1689 Mikulla, Achim 1936 m - " - 0:50:41
M75
1. 1676 Lampe, Heinz 1935 m - " - 0:37:33
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 60