Main content

Alert message

Ergebnislisten|Ergebnisliste AK1
21. Ilmenaulauf 2010 in Bad Bevensen
Ergebnisliste AK Hauptlauf 9600 m
AKPl Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w Verein Zeit
Hauptlauf 9600 m
w
Frauen
1. 1140 Heering, Dagmar 1981 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:49:39
2. 1003 Wendt, Johanna 1981 w FC St-Pauli 0:51:18
3. 1162 Hornig, Janina 1985 w Hamburg 0:57:46
4. 1016 Ackermann, Marie 1989 w Osaka Karate Lüneburg 1:06:35
W30
1. 1079 Golze, Sonja 1976 w Post SV Uelzen 0:39:32
W35
1. 1057 Cordes, Gergana 1974 w TUS Ebstorf 0:53:18
2. 1113 Berthe, Annett 1972 w MTV Barum 0:57:37
3. 1144 Niber, Tanja 1975 w Post SV Uelzen 1:00:15
4. 1110 Carstens, Nina 1971 w Sport Jongleure Dreilingen 1:04:59
5. 1026 Baum, Marion 1972 w TSV Groß Hesebeck/ Röbbel 1:09:14
6. 1028 Wilhelms, Maike 1974 w 1:09:52
W40
1. 1067 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 w Post SV Uelzen 0:37:19
2. 1164 Lüneborg, Anja 1968 w Lauftreff TV-Uelzen 0:48:57
3. 1130 Eilers, Angela 1968 w Die blonden Eilers 0:51:22
4. 1105 Hentschel, Nevenka 1969 w DSK 0:52:23
5. 1098 Stabel, Sabine 1968 w kein Verein 0:52:38
6. 1029 Heuer-Meyer, Karin 1968 w MTV Römstedt 0:55:12
7. 1115 Kasilofsky, Christa 1966 w TVU Lauftreff 0:55:41
8. 1181 Frenzel, Annett 1966 w Lüneburg 1:01:43
9. 1062 Ohlhagen, Cornelia 1966 w LT TSV Bienenbüttel 1:03:39
10. 1059 Quentin, Heike 1966 w LT TSV Bienenbüttel 1:05:04
11. 1163 Müller, Susanne 1967 w Lüneburg 1:05:47
W45
1. 1170 Leibrandt, Kerstin 1964 w Westerweyhe 0:47:33
2. 1104 Körte, Gunda 1962 w DSK 0:51:19
3. 1169 Meineke, Susanne 1964 w Uelzen 0:53:03
4. 1024 Maurischat, Bettina 1965 w Lauftreff St. Dionys 0:53:34
5. 1120 Joswig, Marion 1965 w TVU Lauftreff 0:54:51
6. 1112 Schorr, Angela 1962 w kein Verein 0:56:02
7. 1119 Kachel, Heike 1965 w TVU Lauftreff 0:59:50
8. 1076 Langkabel, Birgit 1963 w Post SV Uelzen 1:00:54
W50
1. 1089 Haacke, Petra 1960 w SC Lüchow 0:53:43
2. 1106 Saucke, Beate 1956 w DSK 0:54:31
3. 1070 Hackert, Gudrun 1958 w Post SV Uelzen 0:55:57
4. 1097 Ahrens, Heike 1958 w Eckernförder MTV 0:56:27
5. 1056 Kerber, Beate 1958 w TUS Ebstorf 0:56:51
6. 1145 Schabert, Sylke 1960 w Post SV Uelzen 1:00:17
7. 1128 Persiel, Ulrike 1956 w MTV Himbergen 1:04:34
8. 1124 Jungwirth, Gabriele 1959 w MTV Himbergen 1:06:32
W55
1. 1108 Kolle, Edith 1955 w DSK 0:50:24
2. 1175 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 w SV Scharnebeck 0:54:48
3. 1044 Habermann-Keding, Dörte 1953 w SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 0:54:49
4. 1165 Manzke, Barbara 1954 w Altenmedingen 1:04:55
W60
1. 1172 Veeser, Margareta 1946 w SV Kirchzarten 0:54:06
2. 1054 Ahrens, Erika 1946 w SV Jastorf 1:02:03
3. 1114 Stolte, Erika 1950 w Lauftreff TV-Uelzen 1:02:57
W65
1. 1107 Luhmann, Aenne 1942 w DSK 1:05:50
2. 1047 Schraud, Heike 1944 w SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 1:06:47
m
M 15
1. 1158 Tippel, Frieder 1995 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:49:21
m. Jugend B
1. 1081 Sackmann, Hinrich 1994 m 0:49:52
2. 1061 Quentin, Marcel 1994 m LT TSV Bienenbüttel 0:58:07
m. Jugend A
1. 1095 Quentin, Sebastian 1992 m KGS Bad Bevensen Klasse 10m 0:48:17
Männer
1. 1072 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 m Post SV Uelzen 0:34:42
2. 1073 Ernst, Stefan 1983 m Post SV Uelzen 0:37:37
3. 1142 Schwabe, Jens 1987 m TSV Gr.Hesebeck/Röbbel 0:39:47
4. 1007 Steinhauer, Claas 1988 m kein Verein 0:40:48
5. 1091 Borck, Thorsten 1984 m kein Verein 0:42:15
6. 1035 Piecuch, Tim 1990 m SV Scharnebeck 0:44:08
7. 1036 Bockelmann, Thorben 1987 m BSV Union 0:46:32
8. 1045 Müller, Julian 1989 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 0:49:34
9. 1166 Mornig, Joscha 1986 m Oetzen 0:50:33
10. 1187 Kiehm, Konrad 1984 m Bad Bevensen 0:51:43
11. 1111 Steur, Marcel 1988 m Sport Jongleure Dreilingen 0:52:58
12. 1018 Schock, Marcus 1988 m Osaka Karate Lüneburg 0:57:34
13. 1015 Hass, Chris 1985 m Osaka Karate Lüneburg 0:59:49
M30
1. 1147 Ulbrich, Dennis 1978 m ochtmissen 0:36:58
2. 1183 Vorrath, Stefan 1977 m TSV Gellersen 0:44:49
3. 1195 Werner, Nicolas 1977 m MWE Fliesen Uelzen 0:45:26
4. 1193 Hernze, Martin 1980 m VfL Lüneburg / Bardowick 0:59:20
5. 1194 Herkt, Michael 1980 m Osaka Karate Lüneburg 0:59:48
6. 1103 Krebs, Jörg 1976 m kein Verein 1:00:05
M35
1. 1075 Meyer, Christoph 1975 m Post SV Uelzen 0:35:46
2. 1004 Dargel, Heino 1971 m FC St-Pauli 0:39:31
3. 1173 Müller, Mischa 1974 m Team FuSt Lüneburg 0:39:46
4. 1138 Nickel, Stefan 1972 m SV Rosche 0:41:00
5. 1186 Weidemeyer, Frank 1972 m IGAS Wendland 0:41:24
6. 1102 Meyer, Oliver 1971 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:42:12
7. 1021 Fleckner, Martin 1974 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:44:14
8. 1139 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 m FC Oldenstadt 0:44:19
9. 1034 Feldmann, Mirco 1972 m 0:47:29
10. 1078 Behrendt, Olav 1973 m Post SV Uelzen 0:48:04
11. 1025 Groß, Wolf 1972 m Video Game Source 0:49:01
12. 1167 Damonduh, Henrik 1973 m SPVGG Oetzen/Stöcken 0:49:07
13. 1178 Jacobs, Dietrich 1973 m Lüneburg 0:49:58
14. 1100 Bartelt, Timo 1974 m VfL Suderburg 0:51:23
15. 1038 Hahn, Rene' 1971 m kein Verein 0:51:34
16. 1077 Kipka, Rüdiger 1971 m Post SV Uelzen 1:00:17
17. 1135 Förster, Henning 1975 m Hotel Fährhaus 1:01:05
18. 1188 Abelbeck, Jörg 1971 m Munster 1:02:51
19. 1027 Kühn, Christian 1971 m TSV Groß Hesebeck/ Röbbel 1:09:53
M40
1. 1080 Golze, Jörg 1967 m Post SV Uelzen 0:37:35
2. 1071 Machel, Carsten 1970 m Post SV Uelzen 0:38:30
3. 1161 Kühn, Stephan 1969 m TSV Groß Hesebeck/ Röbbel 0:39:47
4. 1055 Allmer, Hartwig 1969 m Lauftreff Lüneburg 0:40:59
5. 1189 Drexler, Thomas 1966 m DSK Dahlenburg 0:42:39
6. 1090 Schilling, Gero 1967 m MTV Dannenberg 0:44:20
7. 1012 Waniek, Mario 1969 m kein Verein 0:48:00
8. 1151 Pingel, Wilhelm 1966 m TVU Lauftreff 0:48:02
9. 1157 Schwinge, Bernd 1966 m Medingen 0:48:09
10. 1032 Niedziella, Heiko 1966 m TuS Bothfeld 04 0:48:35
11. 1082 Kumpert, Reinhard 1967 m SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 0:49:25
12. 1184 Prestel, Gerd 1967 m Berlin 0:49:37
13. 1152 Pingel, Torsten 1969 m TVU Lauftreff 0:49:53
14. 1174 Bade, Hermann 1966 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:50:01
15. 1022 Freitag, Ulrich 1968 m kein Verein 0:51:19
16. 1109 Behme, Karsten 1969 m kein Verein 0:51:35
17. 1005 Acker, Alf 1970 m kein Verein 0:51:44
18. 1023 Heyng, Aloys 1967 m Lauftreff St. Dionys 0:53:16
19. 1191 Claußen, Helmuth 1968 m Lüneburg 0:57:22
20. 1177 Meyer, Thomas 1969 m TSV-Gr. Hesebeck 0:58:00
21. 1160 Werner, Claus 1968 m Bad Bevensen 1:05:01
M45
1. 1074 Deumann, Jörg 1965 m Post SV Uelzen 0:35:58
2. 1087 Menke, Christian 1965 m TSV Altenmedingen 0:41:28
3. 1118 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 m TVU Lauftreff 0:42:19
4. 1065 Neumann, Axel 1964 m MTV Bispingen 0:42:20
5. 1134 Bechtloff, Rainer 1963 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:42:23
6. 1192 Küster, Utz 1964 m Lauffreunde Hamburg 0:42:26
7. 1084 Hauskeller, Hans-Martin 1965 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:42:50
8. 1156 Retzlaff, Klaus 1965 m kein Verein 0:43:39
9. 1064 Drensek, Rüdiger 1962 m LT TSV Bienenbüttel 0:45:26
10. 1122 Cordes, Christoph 1964 m Leben&Schreiben 0:46:52
11. 1190 Liss, Lothar 1965 m Team G.L. Liss 0:48:24
12. 1068 Machel, Gerhard 1965 m Post SV Uelzen 0:48:47
13. 1171 Kraaz, Udo 1965 m Uelzen 0:49:17
14. 1176 Pomplun, Wolfgang 1961 m Bad Bevensen 0:50:00
15. 1141 Sommer, Henning 1963 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:50:36
16. 1043 Boenkendorf, Frank 1964 m kein Verein 0:50:47
17. 1180 Romich, Ingo 1964 m Thomasburger SV 0:50:52
18. 1182 Frenzel, Olaf 1964 m Lüneburg 0:51:14
19. 1185 Pannwitz, Martin 1964 m Barum 0:51:24
20. 1168 Kay, Matthias 1961 m Oldendorf/Luhe 0:51:55
21. 1011 Schilla, Henning 1962 m kein Verein 0:52:13
22. 1159 Grimm, Lothar 1962 m Bienenbüttel 0:52:54
23. 1051 Warskulat, Andreas 1963 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 0:53:37
24. 1153 Flügge, Martin 1962 m LT TSV Bienenbüttel 0:53:41
25. 1133 Selent, Volker 1964 m kein Verein 0:56:39
26. 1143 Höcker, Harald 1962 m kein Verein 1:05:42
M50
1. 1148 Schuwirth, Klaus 1959 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:40:16
2. 1039 Schütte, Jürgen 1956 m kein Verein 0:41:13
3. 1125 Klar, Günter 1959 m MTV Himbergen 0:43:27
4. 1150 Redhin, Michael 1960 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:43:52
5. 1066 Barber, Gary 1958 m Island Monkies 0:45:01
6. 1179 Schulz, Reinhard 1960 m Thomasburger SV 0:45:08
7. 1099 Gaede, Michael 1959 m VfL Suderburg 0:46:25
8. 1154 Manske, Mario 1960 m LT TSV Bienenbüttel 0:48:23
9. 1094 Daniels, Rikus 1956 m kein Verein 0:49:13
10. 1046 Ohldag, Gunnar 1958 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 0:50:48
11. 1088 Götze, Alfred 1958 m TSV Altenmedingen 0:53:05
12. 1058 Lewing, Ludger 1959 m TUS Ebstorf 0:54:22
13. 1093 Schulze, Joachim 1958 m kein Verein 0:57:11
14. 1063 Bast, Manfred 1957 m LT TSV Bienenbüttel 1:02:23
15. 1052 Warskulat, Hartmut 1958 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 1:03:40
M55
1. 1146 Ulbrich, Roland 1953 m ochtmissen 0:45:32
2. 1101 Sander, Wolfgang 1951 m lauftreff isenhagener land 0:47:35
3. 1127 Persiel, Erhard 1954 m MTV Himbergen 0:48:26
4. 1069 Müller, Wolfgang 1955 m Post SV Uelzen 0:48:38
5. 1030 Meier, Reinhard 1952 m MTV Römstedt 0:57:20
6. 1129 Ulitz, Klaus-Dieter 1951 m MTV Himbergen 0:58:38
M60
1. 1137 Feldmann, Juergen 1950 m kein Verein 0:44:57
2. 1126 Liedtke, Manfred 1950 m MTV Himbergen 0:45:58
3. 1117 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 m TVU Lauftreff 0:46:12
4. 1009 Assel, Heiko 1949 m MTV Bad Bevensen 0:48:55
5. 1050 Tietz, Alfred 1948 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 0:50:59
6. 1116 Ciwiuk, Günter 1949 m TVU Lauftreff 0:56:25
7. 1037 Kruskop, Günter 1946 m MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:06
8. 1049 Schumacher, Karl-Peter 1946 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 1:06:51
M65
1. 1053 Ahrens, Achim 1945 m SV Jastorf 0:47:02
2. 1123 Hartmann, Peter 1943 m MTV Himbergen 0:49:51
3. 1155 Zerr, Uwe 1941 m TSV Arendsee 0:52:09
4. 1002 Vietor, Johann 1942 m MTV Bad Bevensen 1:00:18
5. 1092 Zeh, Siegfried 1943 m kein Verein 1:01:33
6. 1048 Schraud, Werner 1944 m SV Jelmstorf Lauftreff 1:03:37
M70
1. 1149 Peter, Wolfgang 1938 m Vfl Wittingen 0:47:16
2. 1001 Grünewald, Jürgen 1937 m kein Verein 1:05:31
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 173