Main content

Alert message

Ergebnislisten|Ergebnisliste AK1
20. Ilmenaulauf 2009 in Bad Bevensen
Ergebnisliste AK Nordic-Walking 4700 m
AKPl Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w Verein Zeit
Nordic-Walking 4700 m
w
w. Jugend A
1. 1656 Schlebes, Isa 1991 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:24
2. 1662 Wiegel, Pia-Vanessa 1990 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:36
3. 1687 Struck, Jennifer 1990 w MTV Barum 0:37:38
4. 1661 Marquardt, Anne-Christin 1991 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:39:02
5. 1660 Mulack, Katharina 1991 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:39:20
6. 1659 Harms, Anna 1990 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:40:54
7. 1658 Grubert, Jessica 1991 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:42:14
8. 1657 Jebram, Cindy 1990 w KGS Nordic-Walking 0:49:47
W30
1. 1668 Nowacki, Bianca 1976 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:42:12
2. 1667 Mantel, Marion 1975 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:45:22
W35
1. 1654 Danielzik, Nicole 1970 w Die Stockenten 0:33:12
2. 1655 Sandberg, Dorothea 1970 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:42:13
3. 1650 Freitag, Katja 1971 w Dreamteam Oetzendorf 0:42:16
W45
1. 1686 Antony, Sieglinde 1963 w Bad Bevensen 0:36:22
2. 1671 Frenz, Gaby 1960 w Bienenbüttel 0:37:57
3. 1676 Struck, Regina 1962 w MTV Barum 0:38:18
W50
1. 1689 Knop, Jutta 1955 w Wittinger Walking Freunde 0:34:41
2. 1688 Kumler, Dorit 1957 w Wittinger Walking Freunde 0:34:57
3. 1673 Freitag, Evelyn 1955 w Rennschnecken 0:35:01
4. 1653 Kulzer, Elke 1957 w Die Stockenten 0:35:02
5. 1670 Peltret, Margaritta 1957 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:38:17
6. 1675 Mulack, Gaby 1959 w Jelmstorf 0:42:07
W55
1. 1672 Berndt, Renate 1953 w Rennschnecken 0:36:25
2. 1685 Koch, Elisabeth 1952 w Drögennottorf 0:41:59
W60
1. 1666 Mantel, Ingeborg 1947 w MTV Bad Bevensen 0:45:25
W65
1. 1669 Schuster, Monika 1942 w TSV Altenmedingen 0:35:20
2. 1652 Kaiser, Hella 1940 w MTV Himbergen 0:45:00
m
m. Jugend A
1. 1664 Albry, Marcel 1991 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:32:30
2. 1663 Fode, Felix 1990 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:33:40
3. 1665 Tutschke, Jan 1990 m KGS Nordic-Walking 0:36:21
M50
1. 1674 Simon, Werner 1955 m TSV Bienenbüttel 0:38:38
2. 1678 Sander, Hans-Dieter 1955 m MTV-Herzsport 0:45:26
M55
1. 1680 Brunhöber, Hermann 1952 m MTV-Herzsport 0:44:59
M60
1. 1690 Knop, Ingo 1949 m Wittinger Walking Freunde 0:31:53
2. 1651 Schoop, Dieter 1949 m TuS Wieren 0:34:47
M65
1. 1677 Zimmermann, Eckhard 1941 m MTV-Herzsport 0:44:57
2. 1683 Bartz, Hans-Peter 1944 m MTV-Herzsport 0:44:58
3. 1682 Arnold, Jörn 1943 m MTV-Herzsport 0:48:40
M70
1. 1684 Müller, Dieter 1936 m MTV-Herzsport 0:39:52
2. 1679 Freist, Henning 1938 m MTV-Herzsport 0:47:43
3. 1681 Mewes, Bernd 1939 m MTV-Herzsport 0:49:50
M75
1. 1691 Wedemeier, Gerhard 1930 m Wittinger Walking Freunde 0:33:43
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 42