Main content

Alert message

Ergebnislisten|Ergebnisliste AK1
20. Ilmenaulauf 2009 in Bad Bevensen
Ergebnisliste AK Schülerlauf B 1950 m
AKPl Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w Verein Zeit
Schülerlauf B 1950 m
w
W 13
1. 1124 Wannovius, Sophie 1996 w LT TV Uelzen 08:14
2. 1121 Benecke, Benigna 1996 w MTV Bad Bevensen 09:30
3. 1106 Barber, Alina 1996 w Island Monkies 09:35
4. 1118 Zindler, Fenja 1996 w TuS Soltendieck 09:55
5. 1132 Murawa, Alicia 1996 w TSV Wriedel 10:07
6. 1128 Werner, Anna-Sophia 1996 w MTV Bad Bevensen 11:10
7. 1133 Schröder, Friederike 1996 w Dohrmannschule Bad Bevensen 13:03
W 12
1. 1130 Wendt, Melissa 1997 w SC Kirch-und Westerweyhe 08:11
2. 1140 Burger, Josephina 1997 w TuS Ebstorf 08:15
3. 1137 Grabow, Isabell 1997 w SV Concordia Lübtheen 08:24
4. 1120 Driesselmann, Wencke 1997 w Römstedt 08:34
5. 1138 Kienbaum, Franziska 1997 w SV Concordia Lübtheen 09:20
6. 1110 Sackmann, Inka 1997 w MTV Bad Bevensen 09:33
7. 1135 Zekirova, Sabatina 1997 w SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 09:52
8. 1114 Rauschenberger, Katharina 1997 w Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 6i 13:02
9. 1113 Barge, Marie-Christin 1997 w Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 6i 13:02
m
M 13
1. 1122 Wenzel, Stefan 1996 m BSV Union Bevensen 07:16
2. 1136 Witthöft, Jan Ole 1996 m MTV Bispingen 07:38
3. 1145 Barthel, Steffen 1996 m MTV Bad Bevensen 07:54
4. 1144 Debbeler, Lukas 1996 m TuS Ebstorf 07:58
5. 1134 Baumgarten, Sebastian 1996 m Bad Bevensen 07:59
6. 1126 Schulze, Alexander 1996 m SV Rosche 08:19
7. 1146 Waldhauer, Henning 1996 m TuS Ebstorf 08:28
8. 1125 Enge, Glen 1996 m SV Rosche 09:07
9. 1115 Rohrmoser, Malte 1996 m Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 6i 09:27
M 12
1. 1127 Köhler, Julius 1997 m SV Rosche 07:17
2. 1129 Romanski, Jasper 1997 m SC Kirch-und Westerweyhe 07:33
3. 1101 Jagow, Luca 1997 m IGAS Wendland 07:36
4. 1108 Chales de Beaulieu, Daniel 1997 m BSV Union Bevensen 07:44
5. 1105 Hauskeller, Aike 1997 m MTV Bad Bevensen 07:49
6. 1111 Schnitker, Paul 1997 m BSV Union Bevensen 07:56
7. 1131 Meier, Erik 1997 m Bad Bevensen 07:57
8. 1112 Westphal, Justin 1997 m BSV Union Bevensen 08:00
9. 1141 Schwedt, Bosse 1997 m SV Ilmenau 08:08
10. 1116 Cordes, Henrik 1997 m Klein Bünstorf 08:33
11. 1142 Bendig, Till-Joris 1997 m MTV Bad Bevensen 08:57
12. 1107 von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 m SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 08:59
13. 1103 Behne, Marvin 1997 m Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Bevensen 09:00
14. 1102 Behne, Niklas 1997 m Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Bevensen 09:08
15. 1143 Gehrke, Jonas 1997 m SV Rosche 09:08
16. 1139 Antony, David 1997 m Bad Bevensen 09:13
17. 1117 Besenthal, Jan-Hinrich 1997 m TuS Soltendieck 10:00
18. 1109 Bolz, Bjarne 1997 m TuSV Bützfleth Tennis Fit & Fun Lauftreff 13:02
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 43