Main content

Alert message

 

 

 

AK

Ges

Stnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

W11

1

7

1730

Wendt, Melissa

1997

S C Kirch-und Westerweyhe

04:45,50

2

9

1795

Grabow, Isabell

1997

Lübtheener SV Concordia

05:02,84

3

10

1799

Retzlaff, Amelie

1997

TuS Soltendieck

05:04,76

4

11

1794

Kienbaum, Franziska

1997

Lübtheener SV Concordia

05:07,28

5

12

1731

Driesselmann, Wencke

1997

(Römstedt)

05:07,98

6

17

1712

Schröder, Lisa

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

05:19,24

7

20

1733

Rothe, Kim Lea

1997

TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf

05:22,29

8

22

1732

Hinrichs, Greta

1997

TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf

05:32,04

9

25

1735

Sackmann, Inka

1997

MTV

05:44,95

10

28

1714

Böker, Charlene

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

06:03,83

11

29

1792

Essing, Madita

1997

GS Barskamp

06:10,44

12

30

1705

Barge, Marie-Christin

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

06:20,21

13

31

1710

Rauschenberger, Katharina

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

06:48,99

14

32

1706

Engel, Saskia

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

06:50,80

15

33

1708

Krull, Laura

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

06:53,00

16

34

1711

Rusche, Hanna

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

06:55,04

17

36

1728

Brehmer, Alena

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4a

08:35,16

M11

1

1

1796

Reimer, Claudius

1997

Lübtheener SV Concordia

04:27,79

2

2

1716

Meier, Erik

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

04:28,17

3

3

1723

Schnitker, Paul

1997

Waldschule Klasse 4e

04:28,61

4

4

1734

Chales De Beaulieu, Daniel

1997

KGS Bad Bevensen, Klasse 5m

04:38,64

5

5

1713

Hauskeller, Aike

1997

MTV Bad Bevensen

04:41,68

6

6

1722

Czaplenski, Frederic

1997

Waldschule Klasse 4e

04:45,07

7

8

1718

Cordes, Henrik

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

04:53,80

8

13

1788

Bendig, Till-Joris

1997

MTV Bad Bevensen

05:08,57

9

14

1717

Barthel, Thore

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

05:09,11

10

15

1800

Besenthal, Jan-Hinrich

1997

TuS Soltendieck

05:13,23

11

16

1703

Röttger, Leif Jannis

1997

(Ebstorf)

05:14,64

12

18

1702

Behne, Marvin

1997

Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Bevensen e.V.

05:19,58

13

19

1701

Behne, Niklas

1997

Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Bevensen e.V.

05:21,41

14

21

1704

Schwab, Nico

1997

GS Waldschule, Klasse 3a

05:25,79

15

23

1727

Gröger, Fabian

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4a

05:32,50

16

24

1707

Homann, Jan

1997

Fritz-Reuter-Schule Klasse 5i

05:42,28

17

26

1715

Giannis, Raphael

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

05:48,07

18

27

1720

Schröder, Hakon

1997

Waldschule Bevensen Klasse 4b

05:48,43

19

35

1793

Kraus, Maximilian

1997

Berlin

08:33,11