Main content

Alert message

 

 

 

AK

Ges

Stnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

W5

1

48

195

Kaupke, Lisa

2003

TuS Soltendieck

03:16,17

2

58

152

Winkler, Theresa

2003

Ev.Kindergarten,blaue Gruppe

04:37,62

W6

1

7

160

Schrader, Ella

2002

TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf

02:33,23

2

15

158

Niederhüfner, Laura Tiziana

2002

TSV Altenmedingen

02:45,93

3

19

161

Scherer, Pauline

2002

VfL Suderburg

02:49,43

4

21

164

Müller, Carlotta

2002

 

02:50,31

5

28

198

Gerstenkorn, Renèe

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

02:58,76

6

30

157

Lücke, Saskia

2002

MTV Barum

02:59,39

7

36

162

Henschel, Theda

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:02,50

8

50

200

Roesler, Jette

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:21,40

9

51

163

Schnitker, Anne

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:23,29

10

52

196

Scharf, Tracy

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:31,15

11

55

197

Klewwe, Katharina

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:38,28

W7

1

1

104

Meier, Fenja

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

02:21,96

2

3

108

Schäfer, Emma

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

02:28,13

3

14

110

Teichmann, Michelle

2001

TSV Altenmedingen

02:45,44

4

17

111

Ziebell, Carina Lara

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:47,83

5

18

106

Dumke, Rhoda

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

02:48,52

6

29

150

Moritz, Johanna

2001

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

02:59,26

7

31

109

Albrecht, Maybritt

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

03:00,33

8

32

113

Knotz, Helena

2001

Waldschule 1 c

03:00,73

9

33

107

Meyer, Marie

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

03:01,16

10

41

112

Eckhoff, Selina

2001

Waldschule 1 c

03:06,64

11

42

101

Idler, Kimberly

2001

Medingen

03:06,87

12

43

105

Wlodarczyk, Sina

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

03:07,53

13

56

103

Leitsmann, Sophie

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

04:11,89

 

1

60

68

 

 

 

04:40,57

M5

1

46

53

Ludwig, Paul Mattes

2003

DRK Kindergarten Breese i. d. Marsch

03:11,84

2

53

99

Wedel, Max

2003

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:33,62

3

54

60

Borchmann, Philipp

2003

MTV Barum

03:34,93

4

57

52

Idler, Conan

2003

Medingen

04:14,23

5

59

59

Sore, Jannes-Bernd

2003

MTV Barum

04:37,78

6

61

66

Baum, Niklas

2003

Kiga Bevensen

04:44,85

M6

1

8

62

Essler, Tjark

2002

TSV Gellersen

02:33,45

2

9

67

Schwinkendorf, Lennis

2002

VfL Suderburg

02:35,79

3

13

51

Höpfner, Julian

2002

MTV Bad Bevensen

02:45,29

4

16

69

Martens, Alexander

2002

 

02:46,14

5

22

94

Moritz, Jonas

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

02:54,06

6

26

63

Kasubke, Christoph

2002

Post SV Uelzen

02:55,85

7

27

93

Twellhegen, Jannik

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

02:57,79

8

34

54

Peters, Morik

2002

DRK Kindergarten Breese i. d. Marsch

03:01,32

9

35

98

Migent, Mehmeti

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:01,78

10

39

96

Grote, Michael

2002

Ev.Kindergarten Bevensen

03:05,10

11

47

61

Borchmann, Simon

2002

MTV Barum

03:15,90

12

49

58

Böhnke, Jerome-Noel

2002

(Jelmsdorf)

03:21,28

M7

1

2

50

Williges, Malte

2001

TuS Soltendieck

02:23,39

2

4

10

Milling, Rouven

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:31,17

3

5

11

Meyn, Kilian

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:31,68

4

6

12

Weichsel, Paul

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:32,21

5

10

9

Behne, Jonas

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:39,42

6

11

2

Tessarek, Joris

2001

MTV Himbergen

02:41,33

7

12

8

Döhring, Pierre Justin

2001

Waldschule 1 c

02:42,81

8

20

7

Krambeer, Hannes

2001

TSV Altenmedingen

02:49,49

9

23

1

Lubstein, Florian

2001

Bad Bevensen

02:54,41

10

24

15

Kock, Lukas

2001

Lübtheener SV Concordia

02:54,84

11

25

14

Pelchen, Fynn

2001

TSV Altenmedingen

02:55,53

12

37

16

Heffe, Christopher

2001

Schnega

03:02,80

13

38

5

Weise, Jannik

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

03:04,46

14

40

13

Fais, Luca Marian

2001

(Bad Bevensen)

03:06,55

15

44

3

Mickerts, Lucas

2001

DRK Kindergarten Breese i. d. Marsch

03:08,13

16

45

4

Leitsmann, Max

2001

Klasse 1b Waldschule

03:10,56