Main content

Alert message

 

 

 

AK

Ges

Stnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

WJB

1

23

1326

Schlechter, Lisa

1992

TSV Altenmedingen

38:46,25

WJA

1

3

1316

Steep, Caroline

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

33:37,12

2

17

1305

Lucchesi, Nina

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

37:35,59

3

18

1312

Lange, Anna

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

37:36,03

4

20

1309

Guder, Sabrina

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

37:54,78

5

22

1310

Horre, Caroline

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

38:38,48

6

24

1317

Wagner, Katharina

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

39:02,85

7

25

1311

Knust, Friederike

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

39:09,68

8

26

1307

Schinkel, Anja

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

39:10,60

9

30

1308

Gierke, Lena

1990

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

40:49,39

10

31

1315

Schulz, Silke

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

40:51,31

11

35

1318

Zahmel, Anne

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

45:28,87

W30

1

34

1327

Nowacki, Bianca

1976

TSV Altenmedingen

44:19,34

W35

1

2

1339

Danielzik, Nicole

1970

Die Stockenten

33:33,12

2

4

1345

Paeger, Petra

1973

Wittinger Walkingfreunde

35:00,53

W40

1

7

1328

Schlechter, Iris

1965

TSV Altenmedingen

36:46,70

W45

1

6

1329

Schwartau, Silke

1963

TSV Altenmedingen

36:25,75

2

11

1325

Struck, Regina

1961

MTV Barum

37:23,78

3

13

1347

Frenz, Gaby

1960

 

37:33,18

4

28

1338

Bornemann, Meike

1963

TuS Ebstorf

39:51,29

5

33

1303

Kohlhase, Helga

1963

(Kassel)

42:59,96

6

40

1321

Runggas, Barbara

1963

SV Jelmstorf

51:30,98

W50

1

5

1340

Kulzer, Elke

1957

Die Stockenten

36:20,67

2

15

1346

Kumler, Dorit

1957

Wittingen

37:34,70

3

21

1301

Freitag, Evelyn

1955

Rennschnecken

38:04,21

4

32

1330

Effe, Susanne

1957

TSV Altenmedingen

42:28,42

W55

1

19

1302

Berndt, Renate

1953

Rennschnecken

37:44,76

2

29

1322

Koch, Elisabeth

1952

MTV Römstedt

39:55,73

3

37

1334

Burkhardt, Angelika

1953

Sonntagssportler

45:41,07

W60

1

43

1343

Lehwald, Christa

1944

MTV Bad Bevensen

51:50,46

W65

1

9

1331

Schuster, Monika

1942

TSV Altenmedingen

37:12,09

2

38

1324

Kriebisch, Ursula

1943

MTV Himbergen

49:07,93

3

39

1323

Kaiser, Hella

1940

MTV Himbergen

49:09,18

MJA

1

8

1314

Schonscheck, Julian

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

36:55,57

2

16

1304

Saßnick, Torben

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

37:35,12

3

27

1306

Kallnischkies, Martin

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

39:21,14

4

36

1319

Valentin, Daniel

1989

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

45:29,87

Männer

1

1

1313

Pomplun, Stefan

1988

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

33:25,03

2

12

1320

Benso, Manuel

1988

KGS Bad Bevensen nordic Fitness

37:24,43

M45

1

10

1332

Holtmann, Horst

1960

FF Neetze

37:21,06

M50

1

42

1342

Sander, Hans-Dieter

1955

MTV Bad Bevensen

51:49,15

M65

1

14

1333

Bartelt, Horst

1943

VfL Suderburg

37:34,00

2

44

1335

Mewes, Bernd

1939

MTV Bad Bevensen

51:51,48

3

45

1344

Arnold, Jörn

1943

MTV Bad Bevensen

51:52,45

M70

1

41

1337

Mikalla, Achim

1936

MTV Bad Bevensen

51:48,32