Main content

Alert message

Nordic-Walking 4700 m Männer
1./8. 20 Göllner, Ingmar 1987 NF Sportkurs KGS Bad Bevensen 36:25
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Frauen
1./46. 21 Konopka, Jennifer 1987 NF Sportkurs KGS Bad Bevensen 44:04
Nordic-Walking 4700 m wJA
1./11. 23 Manzei, Jana 1988 NF Sportkurs KGS Bad Bevensen 37:55
2./12. 24 Harms, Imke 1988 NF Sportkurs KGS Bad Bevensen 37:56
3./34. 22 Kossel, Anna 1988 NF Sportkurs KGS Bad Bevensen 42:20
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W11
1./54. 64 Hänel, Carina 1996 TSV Altenmedingen 49:28
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W15
1./15. 45 Schlechter, Lisa 1992 TSV Altenmedingen 38:10
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W30
1./43. 55 Mantel, Marion 1975 Bad Bevensen 43:00
2./48. 32 Nowacki, Bianca 1976 TSV Altenmedingen 45:05
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W35
1./23. 6 Stawicki, Vera 1970 Bad Bevensen 40:48
2./31. 2082 Siefke, Britta 1970 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:46
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M40
1./1. 3 Dose, Karsten 1966 SV Fortuna Bösdorf 34:00
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W40
1./3. 42 Schwartau, Silke 1963 TSV Altenmedingen 35:10
2./5. 43 Schlechter, Iris 1965 TSV Altenmedingen 35:46
3./26. 41 Gehrke, Birgit 1963 TSV Altenmedingen 41:15
4./30. 5 Goecke, Almut 1964 Bad Bevensen 41:44
5./42. 40 Hänel, Christine 1966 TSV Altenmedingen 42:52
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M45
1./45. 69 Schädler, Klaus 1959 Bad Bevensen 43:01
2./57. 19 Langkrär, Thomas 1961 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:47
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W45
1./9. 49 Köster, Beate 1959 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 37:32
2./10. 48 Frenz, Gaby 1960 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 37:40
3./16. 60 Schmidt-Balthaus, Petra 1962 Bad Bevensen 38:27
3./16. 66 Dreyer, Birgit 1962 Bad Bevensen 38:27
5./27. 36 Götze, Harriet 1960 TSV Altenmedingen 41:16
6./28. 2084 Grübner, Regine 1959 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:32
7./37. 35 Ryll, Giesela 1960 TSV Altenmedingen 42:40
8./43. 70 Schütte-Schädler, Uschi 1961 Bad Bevensen 43:00
9./51. 68 Kruse, Kerstin 1960 Uelzen 47:30
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M50
1./39. 47 Simon, Werner 1955 TSV Bienenbüttel 42:42
2./56. 13 Sander, Hans-Dieter 1955 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:46
Nordic-Walking 4700 m 50
1./13. 50 Berndt, Renate 1953 Uelzen 37:57
2./14. 51 Freitag, Evelyn 1955 Uelzen 37:58
3./19. 28 Beusch, Annelie 1954 SV Eddelstorf 38:44
4./20. 44 Peltret, Margaritta 1957 TSV Altenmedingen 38:53
5./21. 52 Feldmann, Angelika 1956 BSG Techniker Krks. 40:25
6./29. 34 Effe, Susanne 1957 TSV Altenmedingen 41:33
7./31. 2083 Wilhelms, Almut 1953 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:46
8./40. 46 Simon, Karin 1957 TSV Bienenbüttel 42:48
9./55. 30 Nowacki, Siegrid 1954 TSV Altenmedingen 49:36
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M55
1./4. 27 Pilarski, Peter 1948 SV Eddelstorf 35:45
Nordic-Walking 4700 W55
1./47. 63 Schütte, Mareta 1949 MTV Lüneburg Dahlem 44:57
2./52. 67 Joetke, Marianne 1948 Uelzen 47:33
3./63. 14 Ginkowski, Elenore 1951 MTV Bad Bevensen 52:00
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M60
1./18. 25 Bloh, Peter 1944 SV Eddelstorf 38:35
2./37. 31 Nowacki, Fred 1947 TSV Altenmedingen 42:40
3./58. 18 Arnold, Jörn 1943 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:50
4./61. 10 Bartz, H.P. 1944 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:57
5./62. 12 Lehwald, Chr. 1944 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:58
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W60
1./41. 56 Mantel, Ingeborg 1947 Bad Bevensen 42:51
2./49. 59 Dierks, Brigitte 1947 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 46:22
3./59. 9 Anjarwalla, Anna-Elisab 1943 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:54
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M65
1./33. 2081 Leber, Klaus-Dieter 1941 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:53
2./50. 11 Zimmermann, E. 1941 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:27
3./60. 7 Mewes, Bernd 1939 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:55
Nordic-Walking 4700 m W65
1./6. 33 Schuster, Monika 1942 TSV Altenmedingen 35:54
2./7. 2 Dose, Brigitte 1941 SV Fortuna Bösdorf 36:11
3./22. 26 Bloh, Erika 1939 SV Eddelstorf 40:46
4./24. 39 Hinrichs, Erika 1940 TSV Altenmedingen 40:55
5./25. 38 Wick, Ingrid 1940 TSV Altenmedingen 40:58
6./35. 58 Feldmann, Ursula 1941 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 42:24
7./53. 4 Kurzweil, Ursula 1942 Hamburg 47:44
Nordic-Walking 4700 m M70
1./2. 1 Dose, Hans-Werner 1934 SV Fortuna Bösdorf 34:29
2./36. 71 Müller, Hans-Dieter 1936 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:27