Main content

Alert message

Schülerlauf A 1950m M14 M14
1./1. 1528 Frank, Lennard 1993 Sportclub Lüchow 6:53
2./2. 1597 Elsner-Murawa, Jan Fred 1993 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 7:36
3./3. 2074 Kumm, Kilian 1993 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:59
4./4. 1546 Hasse, Christoph 1993 SV Rosche 8:07
5./5. 1625 Wittek, Sebastian 1993 Klasse 7b KGS 8:14
6./6. 1620 Schwichtenberg, Kai 1993 MTV Barum 8:15
7./7. 2072 Schultz, Bent 1993 Dannenberg 9:02
8./8. 1516 Schulz, Andrè 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 9:41
9./9. 1514 Bergholz, Fabian 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 9:50
10./10. 1619 Hänel, Patrick 1993 TSV Altenmedingen 11:08
Schülerlauf A 1950m M14 W14
1./1. 1596 Feuerherdt, Nele 1993 TuS Soltendieck 7:41
2./2. 2076 Wenzel, Julia 1993 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:55
3./3. 1531 Frenzel, Lydia 1993 Sportclub Lüchow 8:00
4./4. 1522 Stelter, Kyra 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 8L 8:29
5./5. 2079 Köllmann, Katharina 1993 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:43
6./6. 1543 Kuk, Franziska 1993 TSV Altenmedingen 8:47
7./7. 1560 Wille, Lena 1993 MTV Gerdau 8:58
8./8. 1509 Stracke, Clara 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 9:15
9./9. 1549 Zahn, Virginia 1993 SV Schwarz/Weiß Groß Thondorf 9:34
10./10. 1576 Trachsel, Tatjana 1993 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:53
11./11. 1504 Knobloch, Karin 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 10:04
12./12. 1561 Kotzem, Tabea 1993 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 10:29
13./13. 1524 Strauß, Katharina 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 8L 10:47
14./14. 1523 Buckendahl, Annika 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 8L 10:52
15./15. 1517 Klein, Regina 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 10:54
16./16. 1519 Brüning, Sophie 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 10:56
17./17. 1520 Kitzelmann, Laura 1993 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 7k 11:13
Schülerlauf A 1950m M15 M15
1./1. 1601 Zienau, Alexander 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 6:53
2./2. 1609 Chahin, Hamudi 1992 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 9d 7:59
3./3. 1602 Lotz, Philipp 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 8:06
4./4. 1582 Horre, Jonas 1992 MTV Barum 8:23
5./5. 1623 Schwenkler, Kevin 1992 Eddelstorf 8:24
Schülerlauf A 1950m W15 W15
1./1. 1529 Frank, Sophia 1992 Sportclub Lüchow 8:25
2./2. 1607 Taxhet, Stefanie 1992 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 9d 8:45
3./3. 1530 Haacke, Theresa 1992 Sportclub Lüchow 8:46
4./4. 1537 Wittenberg, Elsa Helen 1992 TV Uelzen 8:57
4./4. 1604 Oed, Manuela 1992 KGS Bad Bevensen Kl. 9d 8:57
6./6. 1594 Burghardt, Svenja-Catha 1992 TuS Soltendieck 9:00
7./7. 1587 Koch, Annika 1992 Bad Bevensen 10:01
8./8. 1584 Ohmes, Catharina 1992 MTV Barum 12:05