Main content

Alert message

Schülerlauf C1 1200 m M10
1./1. 1300 Meier, Erik 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 4:42
2./3. 1329 Schnitker, Paul 1997 MTV Bad Bevensen 4:45
3./4. 1424 Görner, Mirko 1997 TSV Bienenbüttel 4:47
3./4. 1439 Chales de Beaulieu, Dan 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 4:47
5./6. 1299 Krützfeldt, Clemens 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 4:50
5./6. 1419 Hauskeller, Aike 1997 MTV Bad Bevensen 4:50
7./8. 1332 Czaplenski, Frederic 1997 Bad Bevensen 4:52
8./10. 1358 Fleischmann, Mark 1997 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 5:05
9./11. 1277 von der Gablentz, Chris 1997 TSV Hitzacker 5:06
10./12. 1349 Schulze, Christoph 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:09
11./13. 1303 Meyer, Hendrik 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:12
12./14. 1375 Bischoff, Hannes 1997 TSV Lehmke 5:15
12./14. 1437 Meyer, Steffen 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:15
14./16. 1285 Hänel, Tim 1997 GS Altenmedingen Kl.3 5:16
15./18. 1304 Cordes, Henrik 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:19
15./18. 1412 Reinke, Lukas 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:19
17./20. 1411 Kschammer, Patrick 1997 MTV Bad Bevensen 5:20
18./22. 1415 Steenbuck, Marcel 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:24
19./24. 1343 Müler, Kalvin 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:26
19./24. 1417 Behne, Marvin 1997 MTV Bad Bevensen 5:26
21./27. 1316 Barthel, Thore 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:28
22./29. 1416 Behne, Niklas 1997 MTV Bad Bevensen 5:31
23./30. 1371 Westphal, Justin 1997 Lüneburg 5:32
24./32. 1443 Besenthal, Jan-Hinrich 1997 TuS Soltendieck 5:34
25./33. 1313 Giannis, Raphael 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:35
26./36. 1330 Ludwig, Finn-Lennart 1997 DRK KiGa Breese 5:43
27./38. 1268 Schwab, Nico 1997 Waldschule Kl.2a Bad Bevensen 5:48
27./38. 1357 Meyer zu Vilsendorf, Ma 1997 TSV Altenmedingen 5:48
29./40. 1311 Becker, Moritz 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:49
30./41. 1396 Bendig, Till-Joris 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:51
31./42. 1339 Homann, Jan 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:52
32./47. 1364 Gröger, Fabian 1997 Lüneburg 6:01
33./48. 1398 Peters, Mirko 1997 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 6:02
34./49. 1435 Weike, Michel 1997 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 6:03
35./50. 1334 Berisha, Muhamet 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:07
36./58. 1302 Schröder, Hakon 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 6:30
37./65. 1297 Müller, Alexander 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 7:21
38./68. 1276 Wilhelms, Henrik 1997 Waldschule Kl.2a Bad Bevensen 7:31
Schülerlauf C1 1200 m W10
1./2. 1354 Wendt, Melissa 1997 SC Kirchweyhe / Westerweyhe 4:44
2./9. 1266 Burger, Josephine 1997 TuS Ebstorf 4:59
3./17. 1395 Rothe, Kim Lea 1997 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:18
4./21. 1440 Driesselmann, Wenke 1997 MTV Römstedt 5:22
5./23. 1404 Heuser, Verena 1997 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:25
6./24. 1447 Retzlaff, Amelie 1997 TuS Soltendieck 5:26
7./27. 1348 Schröder, Lisa 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:28
8./31. 1397 Hinrichs, Greta 1997 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:33
9./33. 1400 Brandi, Elisabeth 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:35
10./35. 1403 Döhring, Marie 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:36
11./37. 1409 Mennerich, Victoria 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 5:45
12./43. 1347 Schaffhauser, Tracy 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:54
13./44. 1286 Tiede, Anja 1997 GS Altenmedingen Kl.3 5:58
14./45. 1298 Böker, Charlene 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 5:59
15./46. 1436 Müller, Anna-Sophie 1997 MTV Barum 6:00
16./51. 1306 Wolff, Janina 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 6:11
17./52. 1319 Niemann, Julia 1997 TSV Altenmedingen 6:12
18./53. 1346 Schaffhauser, Finja 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:15
19./54. 1284 Asch, Yvonne 1997 GS Altenmedingen Kl.3 6:16
20./55. 1336 Engel, Saskia 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:20
21./56. 1342 Kruse, Laura 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:23
22./57. 1341 Krakuhn, Julia 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:24
23./59. 1413 Sonnenberg, Lea 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 6:43
24./60. 1406 Koch, Juliana 1997 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 6:50
25./61. 1362 Brehmer, Alena 1997 Lüneburg 7:01
26./62. 1401 Biermann, Melloury 1997 Waldschule 3a 7:09
27./63. 1369 Pokall, Christina 1997 Lüneburg 7:16
28./64. 1309 Seyfried, Maria 1997 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 7:18
29./66. 1345 Rungas, Lisa 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 7:25
30./67. 1340 Klautzsch, Franziska 1997 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 7:28