Main content

Alert message

Schülerlauf C2 1200 m M11
1./2. 1394 Baumgarten, Sebastian 1996 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 4:44
2./3. 1320 Kämpfe, Lorenz 1996 TSV Altenmedingen 4:46
3./4. 1428 Roisch, Florian 1996 MTV Bad Bevensen 4:49
4./5. 1338 Hernandez, Alberto 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 4:53
5./6. 1327 Niehoff, Moritz 1996 TSV Altenmedingen 4:58
6./7. 1267 Raabe, Niklas 1996 Adendorfer EC 4:59
7./9. 1344 Nickel, Dominik 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:04
8./11. 1333 Alves Dias, Jonathan 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:06
9./12. 1335 Burmester, Eike 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:07
10./13. 1391 Köhnecke, Niklas 1996 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:08
11./14. 1392 Schulze, Johannes 1996 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:09
12./17. 1382 Meyer, David 1996 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 5:16
13./19. 1351 Sonnenschein, Florian 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:21
14./21. 1352 Voß, Jan-Niklas 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 5:25
15./29. 1274 Grigat, Jan 1996 Röbbel 5:59
16./34. 1350 Siefke, Sven 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 6:52
17./35. 1318 Giese, Tim 1996 Waldschule Kl. 3b Bad Bevensen 6:56
Schülerlauf C2 1200 m W11
1./1. 1355 Pfläging, Muriel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe / Westerweyhe 4:29
2./8. 1446 Stoetzer, Annalena 1996 TuS Soltendieck 5:00
3./10. 1377 Thielen, Annika 1996 SC Kirchweyhe / Westerweyhe 5:05
4./14. 1356 Wannovius, Sophie 1996 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 5:09
5./16. 1390 Thieme, Anne-Katrin 1996 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 5:10
6./18. 1418 Benecke, Benigna 1996 MTV Bad Bevensen 5:17
7./20. 1373 Murawa, Alicia 1996 TSV Wriedel 5:23
8./22. 1353 Hornig, Alesja 1996 Post SV Uelzen 5:30
9./23. 1445 Zindler, Fenja 1996 TuS Soltendieck 5:39
10./24. 1258 Barber, Alina 1996 Island Monkies 5:45
10./24. 1421 März, Milena 1996 MTV Barum 5:45
12./26. 1420 Radde, Annika 1996 MTV Barum 5:50
13./27. 1427 Schroeder, Theresa 1996 Fritz-Reuter-Schule 5:52
14./28. 1328 Leitsmann, Sarah 1996 Bad Bevensen 5:55
15./30. 1405 Grote, Julia 1996 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 6:07
16./31. 1438 Brückner, Sarah 1996 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 6:37
17./32. 1283 Scharnhop, Jenny 1996 GS Altenmedingen Kl.3 6:45
18./33. 1282 Teuteberg, Shirahan 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4c Bad Bevensen 6:51
19./36. 1399 Beutel, Friederike 1996 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 6:58
20./37. 1279 Krohne, Julia 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4c Bad Bevensen 6:59
21./38. 1337 Hader, Moumita 1996 Waldschule Kl. 4b Bad Bevensen 7:18
22./39. 1414 Struve, Adriana 1996 Waldschule Kl.4a Bad Bevensen 7:21