Main content

Alert message

Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M08 u. jünger
1./54. 429 Wannovius, Felix 98 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 23:33
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M11
1./26. 490 Wendt, Kevin 95 TSV Bienenbüttel 20:54
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M12
1./5. 385 Grünhagen, Kilian 94 MTV Oldendorf 18:45
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M13
1./13. 461 Stahlschmidt, Sören 93 TSV Bienenbüttel 19:40
2./55. 489 Wendt, Tim 93 TSV Bienenbüttel 23:38
3./56. 404 Brandt, Justus 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 23:41
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M14
1./64. 483 König, Lars 92 Oetzendorf 24:37
2./103. 468 Tarasenke, Andreas 92 TSV Schnega 26:38
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schüler M15
1./14. 484 König, Thorben 91 Oetzendorf 19:50
2./35. 454 Pfläging, Tristan 91 SC Kirchweyhe / Wester 21:27
3./52. 379 Bechtloff, Bastian 91 MTV Römstedt 23:12
4./57. 361 Hornig, Niklas 91 Post SV Uelzen 23:52
5./63. 477 Maaß, Timo 91 FC Oldenstadt 24:37
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Männl. Jugend B
1./6. 473 Warnecke, Jaari 90 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 18:52
2./12. 348 Harms, Christoph 90 SV Jelmstorf 19:33
3./17. 436 Thiedemann, Felix 90 MTV Barum 20:02
4./18. 391 Härig, Philipp 90 MTV Gerdau 20:04
5./19. 2033 Weinert, Matthis 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 20:06
6./20. 390 Härig, Jan 90 MTV Gerdau 20:08
7./28. 417 Schulz, Gunnar 90 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 20:57
8./36. 412 Nouvelle, Renard 89 MTV Himbergen 21:28
9./37. 469 Mänz, Marcel 89 Bad Bevensen 21:33
10./45. 418 Heidler, Jan 90 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 22:17
11./46. 408 Schelewsky, Andre 90 KGS Bad Bevensen 8d 22:17
12./49. 478 Würker, Timo 90 Emmendorf 23:08
13./68. 441 Dück, Vitali 90 KGS Bad Bevensen 8d 24:48
14./71. 437 Horre, Sebastian 89 MTV Barum 25:03
15./89. 357 Steffen, Benjamin 90 Post SV Uelzen 25:49
16./111. 407 Erbuth, Jan 90 KGS Bad Bevensen 8d 27:33
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Männl. Jugend A
1./3. 440 Kowalk, Tobias 88 Post SV Uelzen 17:46
2./8. 358 Schaffers, David 88 Post SV Uelzen 18:54
3./69. 446 Howe, Nico 87 TSV Bienenbüttel 24:51
4./73. 430 Albrecht, Julian-Daniel 88 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 25:19
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Männer
1./1. 359 Fritze, Holger 85 Post SV Uelzen 16:03
2./4. 354 Heitmann, Torsten 86 Post SV Uelzen 17:46
3./15. 341 v.d.Gablentz, Daniel 84 TSV Hitzacker 19:58
4./33. 445 Rehwald, Michael 86 TSV Bienenbüttel 21:15
5./51. 409 Rathje, Raphael 85 TuS Soltendieck 23:11
6./119. 351 Gordon, Dennis 83 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:10
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M30
1./2. 356 Meyer, Christoph 75 Post SV Uelzen 16:55
2./7. 463 Müller-Tornau, Lars 75 18:53
3./30. 342 Fischer, Stephan 75 SV Holdenstedt 21:05
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M35
1./11. 2069 Zander, Roland 69 MTV Bad Bevensen 19:31
2./23. 458 Oetzmann, Dirk 70 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 20:27
3./24. 345 Walter, Oliver 69 Bad Bevensen 20:29
4./29. 2042 Barenscheer, Maik 71 MTV Bad Bevensen 21:04
5./40. 488 Niebuhr, Bernd 69 Ebstorf 21:51
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M40
1./9. 443 Quentin, Jörg 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 19:14
2./39. 467 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 21:48
3./99. 2022 Winkler, Thorsten 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 26:21
4./122. 457 Packmohr, Jörn 65 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 28:28
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M45
1./38. 448 Manske, Mario 59 TSV Bienenbüttel 21:47
2./42. 447 Frenz, Harald 57 TSV Bienenbüttel 22:05
3./44. 384 Grübner, Gustav-Adolf 57 Lauftreff Höver 22:14
4./60. 2032 Redlin, Michael 60 MTV Bad Bevensen 24:25
5./65. 476 Runggas, Jörg 61 SV Jelmstorf 24:39
6./109. 432 Spangenberg, Roger 57 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 27:32
7./127. 401 Warskulat, Hartmut 58 SV Jelmstorf 28:59
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M50
1./27. 369 Persiel, Erhard 54 MTV Himbergen 20:56
2./41. 460 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau 21:55
3./48. 462 Rehwald, Johannes 56 TSV Bienenbüttel 22:40
4./83. 474 Warnecke, Eckart 54 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 25:38
5./123. 2028 Schultz, Martin 54 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:37
6./142. 343 Hartwig, Rainer 55 TUS Oldau/Ovelgönne 31:21
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M55
1./32. 431 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 50 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 21:12
2./34. 352 Johannes, Klaus-Dieter 49 Sport Jongleure Dreili 21:18
3./93. 498 Brandt, Peter 47 Natendorf 26:06
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Senioren M65
1./53. 367 Schwerin, Gerhard 41 TUS Bodenteich 23:27
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schülerinnen W13
1./16. 387 Witte, Catharina 93 MTV Oldendorf 20:00
2./120. 370 Roth, Lea 93 MTV Himbergen 28:13
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Schülerinnen W15
1./81. 470 Lembke, Ann-Christin 91 Ebstorf 25:37
2./130. 377 Körte, Annika 91 Dahlenburger SK 29:34
3./135. 378 Hamann, Stella 91 Dahlenburger SK 30:08
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Weibl. Jugend B
1./31. 411 Hilse, Kirsten 89 TuS Soltendieck 21:07
2./62. 493 Rennekamp, Kim-Amelie 90 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 24:36
3./80. 425 Zeppernick, Leslie-Arle 90 Bienenbüttel 25:37
4./82. 422 Rinke, Laura 90 Bienenbüttel 25:38
5./86. 438 Struck, Jennifer 90 MTV Barum 25:39
6./91. 413 Persiel, Marit 89 MTV Himbergen 25:59
7./94. 420 Brandt, Christina 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 26:08
8./121. 423 Rinke, Sophie 90 Bienenbüttel 28:23
9./133. 485 Leip, Rebecca 89 Rätzlingen 29:46
10./143. 346 Benecke, Katharina 89 KGS Bad Bevensen 11a 31:30
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Weibl. Jugend A
1./22. 392 Klipp, Anne 88 MTV Gerdau 20:14
2./58. 2041 Lüdemann, Imke 88 MTV Bad Bevensen 24:13
3./98. 414 Persiel, Linda 87 MTV Himbergen 26:20
4./118. 347 Harms, Imke 88 KGS Bad Bevensen 11a 27:47
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Frauen
1./21. 371 Taeger, Anke 79 MTV Himbergen 20:11
2./25. 419 Timm, Yvonne 81 MTV Bad Bevensen 20:47
3./59. 480 Schneider, Britta 80 TSV Bienenbüttel 24:24
4./85. 481 Ryll, Silvia 78 TSV Bienenbüttel 25:39
5./104. 497 Thiel, Carola 84 Post SV Uelzen 26:43
6./110. 2038 Pellnath, Anna 85 MTV Bad Bevensen 27:33
7./134. 374 Erwig, Maike 78 Dahlenburger SK 29:58
8./140. 381 Blank, Janet 81 30:40
9./150. 380 Buck, Tanja 82 35:17
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W30
1./61. 479 Obst, Ina 72 TSV Bienenbüttel 24:28
2./84. 491 Kühnel, Anja 74 Lüneburg 25:38
3./116. 494 Quinlivan, Julia 72 KGS Bad Bevensen 27:45
4./138. 402 Stelter, Maike 73 SV Jelmstorf 30:23
5./141. 487 Burgholte, Agnes 74 Lüneburg 30:48
6./151. 382 Wilhelms, Maike 74 35:18
7./152. 471 Popken, Melanie 76 Uelzen 39:04
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W35
1./10. 465 Haverkamp-Roisch, Manue 68 MTV Bad Bevensen 19:18
2./66. 393 Leddin, Katja 69 MTV Gerdau 24:45
3./67. 399 Ramachers, Ulrike 69 MTV Gerdau 24:47
4./70. 349 Braatz, Anke 70 MTV Bad Bevensen 25:00
5./88. 426 Bahlhorn, Ria 67 Tripkau 25:45
6./114. 482 Plank, Ulrike 68 TSV Bienenbüttel 27:38
7./136. 403 Klautzsch, Sandra 70 SV Jelmstorf 30:11
8./149. 472 Stubbe, Katharina 69 Uelzen 35:16
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W40
1./47. 353 Franzke-Machel, Karin 64 Post SV Uelzen 22:31
2./50. 388 Witte, Sabine 62 MTV Oldendorf 23:09
3./72. 373 Körtge, Gunda 62 Dahlenburger SK 25:09
4./74. 360 Hornig, Claudia 62 Post SV Uelzen 25:21
5./75. 386 Grünhagen, Heike 65 MTV Oldendorf 25:22
6./76. 439 Schön, Martina 64 MTV Barum 25:25
7./78. 466 Schorr, Angela 62 Bad Bevensen 25:27
8./96. 362 Köllmann, Elisabeth 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 26:13
9./97. 394 Burlatis, Sabine 65 MTV Gerdau 26:15
10./100. 363 Quednau, Kerstin 65 TUS Bodenteich 26:22
11./108. 424 Korth, Birgit 64 Dannenberg 27:03
12./112. 444 Ohehagen, Cornelia 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 27:33
13./113. 376 Kasilofsky, Christa 66 Dahlenburger SK 27:37
14./124. 442 Quentin, Heike 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 28:40
15./125. 456 Machini-Warnecke, Gabri 65 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 28:44
16./132. 2036 Holstein, Brigitte 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:45
17./137. 395 Lange, Christiane 62 MTV Gerdau 30:12
18./145. 475 Runggas, Barbara 63 SV Jelmstorf 32:41
19./148. 435 Moire, Mercedes 62 TV Altona 34:36
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W45
1./43. 398 Marwede, Andrea 57 MTV Gerdau 22:09
2./77. 397 Härig, Lydia 61 MTV Gerdau 25:26
3./87. 455 Von der Gablentz, Corne 61 SV Sporting Lüchow 25:40
4./92. 434 Grote, Waltraud 59 SV Rosche 26:01
5./95. 486 Steep, Annegret 58 Oetzendorf 26:11
6./101. 450 Lewing, Andrea 61 TUS Ebstorf 26:33
7./102. 449 Cebulla, Beate 61 TUS Ebstorf 26:34
8./105. 428 Bensel, Dorothee 58 TUS Barendorf 26:46
9./106. 2043 Bussler, Christiane 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 26:51
10./107. 396 Plate, Gabriele 58 MTV Gerdau 26:53
11./115. 427 Armbrecht, Sylke 57 TUS Barendorf 27:43
12./117. 405 Schulze, Claudia, Dr. 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 27:46
13./129. 368 Jürs, Edelgard 58 MTV Himbergen 29:34
14./139. 2029 Meier, Petra 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 30:29
15./146. 452 Dr.Murawa, Annette 57 TUS Ebstorf 33:10
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W50
1./79. 355 Heitmann, Renate 53 Post SV Uelzen 25:36
2./90. 375 Mende, Angelika 52 Dahlenburger SK 25:49
3./128. 364 Köhle, Ute 56 TUS Bodenteich 29:33
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W55
1./147. 495 V.d.Craen, Ingrid 51 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 34:33
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W60
1./131. 372 Zeigermann, Gisela 45 MTV Himbergen 29:40
Schnupperlauf 4700 m Seniorinnen W65
1./126. 365 Herold, Charlotte 40 TUS Bodenteich 28:55
2./144. 459 Kulke, Hannelore 39 TUS Järstedt 32:02