Main content

Alert message

Nordic-Walking 4700 m Männl. Jugend A
1./1. 1710 Kamienke, Florian 87 KGS Bad Bevensen 12
2./2. 1711 Köhler, Joscha 87 KGS Bad Bevensen 12
3./4. 1720 Benecke, Jörn 87 KGS Bad Bevensen 12
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Senioren M40
1./7. 1692 Quednau, Volker 65 TUS Bodenteich
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Senioren M50
1./37. 1690 Simon, Werner 55 TSV Bienenbüttel
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Senioren M55
1./28. 1700 Nowacki, Fred 47 TSV Altenmedingen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Senioren M60
1./50. 1741 Mantel, Sigurd 42 Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Weibl. Jugend A
1./3. 1726 Ewald, Annika 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
2./5. 1716 Wagner, Kira 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
3./10. 1719 van Ackeren, Laura 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
4./14. 1709 Huntenberg, Sarah 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
5./15. 1723 Beyer, Anne 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
6./16. 1724 Blanke, Christin 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
7./17. 1725 Dück, Albina 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
8./18. 1727 Gramenz, Tina 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
9./19. 1728 Harms, Maria 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
10./20. 1713 Schabert, Johanna 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
11./21. 1714 Schmöckel, Maren 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
12./22. 1715 Stolze, Jana 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
13./23. 1717 Wöhling, Sabrina 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
14./24. 1712 Modzen, Lina 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
15./25. 1718 Wulkopf, Nicole 87 KGS Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W30
1./29. 1701 Nowacki, Bianca 76 TSV Altenmedingen
2./44. 1743 Mantel, Marion 75 Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W35
1./21. 1697 Bechtloff, Katharina 67 MTV Römstedt
2./53. 2064 Siefke, Britta 70 MTV Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W40
1./11. 1734 Schmidt-Balthaus, Petra 62 KGS Lehrerinnen geh'n
2./19. 1732 Bornemann, Meike 63 TUS Ebstorf
3./42. 1737 Hinrichs, Meike 62 KGS Lehrerinnen geh'n
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W45
1./12. 1739 Wilhelm, Sigril 58 Uelzen
2./13. 1731 Köster, Beate 59 TSV Bienenbüttel
3./15. 1730 Frenz, Gaby 60 TSV Bienenbüttel
4./22. 1740 Wilhelm, Sabine 57 Uelzen
5./23. 2065 Grübner, Regina 59 MTV Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W50
1./8. 1733 Berndt, Renate 53 KGS Lehrerinnen geh'n
2./9. 1736 Freitag, Evelyn 56 KGS Lehrerinnen geh'n
3./23. 1735 Berlin, Hanne 54 KGS Lehrerinnen geh'n
4./31. 1699 Nowacki, Siegrid 54 TSV Altenmedingen
5./32. 2063 Wilhelms, Almut 53 MTV Bad Bevensen
6./33. 2066 Lüdemann, Martina 55 MTV Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W55
1./20. 1721 Stolte, Erika 50 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen
2./43. 1742 Mantel, Ingeborg 47 Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W60
1./6. 1702 Schuster, Monika 42 TSV Altenmedingen
2./18. 1729 Hirschberg, Heide 46 TSV Bienenbüttel
3./34. 1722 Plehn, Christiane 44 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen
4./45. 1693 Kurzweil, Ursula 42 MTV Bad Bevensen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W65
1./35. 1707 Wick, Ingrid 40 TSV Altenmedingen
2./36. 1708 Hinrichs, Erika 40 TSV Altenmedingen
3./46. 1694 Kaiser, Hella 39 MTV Himbergen
4./47. 1698 Boll, Edda 41 Hohenzethen
Nordic-Walking 4700 m Seniorinnen W70
1./27. 1706 Rowold, Wiltrud 34 TSV Altenmedingen
2./49. 1744 Weihrauch, Brigitte 34 MTV Bad Bevensen