Main content

Alert message

Halbmarathon Männl. Jugend A
1./35. 1477 Sabin, Malte 88 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:41:30
Halbmarathon Männer
1./2. 1411 Wahler, Alexander 83 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:21:26
2./13. 1458 Roenspiess, Frank 77 Lüneburg 1:30:39
3./65. 1483 Drotleff, Jochen 77 TSV Wriedel 1:55:54
4./69. 1496 Riess, Stefan 86 Lüneburg 2:02:01
Halbmarathon Senioren M30
1./1. 1427 Lehmann, Marko 72 Post SV Uelzen 1:21:13
2./28. 1490 Weidemeyer, Frank 72 IGAS Wendland 1:39:53
3./37. 1420 Ollesch, Stefan 75 Jarlitz 1:41:50
4./48. 1455 Stammann, Sascha 75 Bad Bevensen 1:44:52
5./66. 1426 Stünkel, Jörg 75 MTV Oldendorf 1:58:47
Halbmarathon Senioren M35
1./3. 1459 Horn, Carsten 71 Westerweye 1:24:13
2./4. 1440 Giesen, Frank 70 VFL Suderburg 1:24:47
3./6. 1491 Brammer, Henry 68 VFL Suderburg 1:25:19
4./7. 1433 Schenk, Holger 69 MTV Himbergen 1:26:47
5./12. 1443 Frenzel, Tilo 67 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:30:33
6./20. 1478 Thoms, Michael 70 TUS Hohnstorf 1:33:52
7./27. 1462 Hirrle, Jörg 68 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 1:39:31
8./39. 1446 Giesecke, Bernd 68 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 1:41:58
9./45. 1415 Fehling, Christian 71 MTV Obermarschacht 1:44:30
Halbmarathon Senioren M40
1./5. 1481 Ochmann, Michael 65 Kirchgellersen 1:25:02
2./11. 1444 Menke, Christian 65 TSV Altenmedingen 1:30:11
3./22. 1434 Wegener, Andreas 62 MTV Himbergen 1:34:30
4./23. 1489 Korallus, Hartmut 65 SC Drestedt 1:35:52
5./29. 1494 Alaoui, Mehdi 63 Dahlenburger SK 1:39:53
6./34. 1498 Flehnen, Heino 62 Heeslingen 1:41:05
7./46. 1428 Machel, Gerhard 65 Post SV Uelzen 1:44:30
8./54. 1448 Noffke, Volker 64 TSV Arendsee 1:47:28
9./56. 1435 Bechtloff, Rainer 63 MTV Römstedt 1:49:44
10./63. 1423 Pracht, Martin 62 SC Langenhagen 1:54:51
11./70. 1447 Polith, Stefan 62 Ergotherapieschule 2:03:37
12./75. 1493 Hacker, Hartmut 65 HST Dahlenburg 2:06:36
13./76. 1421 Anslinger, Uwe 65 TSG Maxdorf 2:06:37
Halbmarathon Senioren M45
1./8. 1410 Lührs, Jan 59 MTV Eckernförde 1:29:31
1./8. 1408 Ahrens, Joachim 57 MTV Eckernförde 1:29:31
3./15. 1466 Heistermann, Uwe 61 TUS Ebstorf 1:32:26
4./16. 1465 Grote, Ditmar 58 SV Rosche 1:32:32
5./18. 1452 Mühlbauer, Michael 60 Buchholz 1:32:47
6./26. 1438 Gaede, Michael 59 VFL Suderburg 1:38:50
7./32. 1482 Schwiers, Andreas 59 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:40:23
8./40. 1413 Wall, Detlev 60 Familie Wall 1:42:19
9./58. 1484 Dr.Theidel, Henning 58 Lüneburg 1:50:06
10./68. 1487 Hilbig, Axel 59 Breloher SC 2:00:40
11./72. 1497 Riess, Andreas 58 Lüneburg 2:05:43
Halbmarathon Senioren M50
1./14. 1432 Popko, Jürgen 56 MTV Himbergen 1:32:05
2./21. 1461 Marwede, Holger 55 MTV Gerdau 1:34:20
3./36. 1457 Fortmann, Alex 55 TSV Stelle 1:41:39
4./60. 1425 Einbeck, Joachim 56 Lüchow 1:53:19
5./67. 1424 Wiepking, Wolfgang 53 MTV Dannenberg 1:59:30
6./71. 1480 Mennerich, Artur 55 Uelzen 2:05:10
Halbmarathon Senioren M55
1./10. 1470 Wendel, Nick 48 Unterlüß 1:29:34
2./24. 1469 Hübner, Wilfried 47 Unterlüß 1:36:31
3./25. 1445 Pilgrim, Eckhard 51 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 1:36:56
4./42. 1456 Engel, Jürgen 50 TSV Stelle 1:43:34
5./47. 1416 Schwarz, Andreas 51 Wolfsburg 1:44:41
6./51. 1431 Liedtke, Manfred 50 MTV Himbergen 1:45:22
7./62. 1485 Ewald, Hans-Joachim 47 TV Uelzen 1:53:59
Halbmarathon Senioren M60
1./30. 1476 Grimm, Michael 42 SWS Waldenau 1:40:01
2./43. 1486 Gercke, Thomas 43 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:43:45
3./49. 1449 Ahrens, Achim 45 SV Jastorf 1:45:09
4./53. 1430 Hartmann, Peter 43 MTV Himbergen 1:46:34
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W30
1./41. 1464 Scharnhoop, Brita 73 SV Rosche 1:42:26
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W35
1./19. 1441 Schulz, Britta 71 VFL Suderburg 1:33:46
2./31. 1474 Oetzmann, Steffi 68 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 1:40:07
3./33. 1439 Krumbeck, Andrea 69 VFL Suderburg 1:40:25
4./44. 1414 Heidmann, Sabine 68 HSG Elbmarsch 1:44:01
5./52. 1442 Lüneborg, Anja 68 MTV Gerdau 1:46:08
6./57. 1454 Riecke, Gunda 67 SV Rosche 1:49:47
7./64. 1419 Tessmann, Claudia 70 Uelzen 1:55:36
8./77. 1472 Hacker, Carmen 67 HST Dahlenburg 2:06:57
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W40
1./38. 1475 Obermüller, Regina 63 TUS Brietlingen 1:41:53
2./50. 1467 Leibrand, Kerstin 64 SC Kirchweyhe / Wester 1:45:20
3./61. 1463 Wannovius, Martina 64 TVU Lauftreff Uelzen 1:53:57
4./74. 1468 Rudolph-Schulenbu, Elke 63 2:06:09
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W45
1./17. 1429 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post SV Uelzen 1:32:41
2./59. 1453 Matzka, Judith 59 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1:52:43
3./73. 1409 Ahrens, Heike 58 MTV Eckernförde 2:06:07
4./78. 1473 Cordt, Gerlinde 58 HST Dahlenburg 2:16:12
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W65
1./55. 1488 Senger, Christel 40 TuS Unterlüss 1:49:02