Main content

Alert message


Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M10
1./89. 1981 Hamilton, Robert 95 Judo Club Riestedt 9:25
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M11
1./174. 2151 Holstein, Sören 94 MTV Bad Bevensen 11:18
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M12
1./21. 1892 Elsner-Murawa, Jan F. 93 TuS Ebstorf 7:54
2./23. 1904 Beneke, Fabian 93 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:00
3./28. 1873 Magerl, Jonathan 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:14
4./16. 707 Jüchert, Lennard 93 VFL Suderburg 8:20
5./33. 1849 Schwichtenberg, Kai 93 MTV Barum 8:23
6./37. 1869 Mroß, Jannes 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:25
7./45. 1792 Walter, Christopher 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 8:33
8./46. 1866 Widmann, Jakob 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:34
9./57. 1772 Burlatis, Torge 93 MTV Gerdau 8:49
10./81. 1891 Bornemann, Bjarne 93 TuS Ebstorf 9:16
11./82. 1811 Hoffmann, Jan 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 9:19
12./85. 1796 Brandt, Justus 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5g 9:23
13./88. 1861 Brandt, Lars 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:25
14./99. 1872 Bendarf, Rafael 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:33
15./102. 1896 Schucht, Moritz 93 TuS Soltendieck 9:36
16./116. 1799 Bense, Sascha 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6c 9:53
17./122. 1793 Schulze, André 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 10:00
18./127. 1805 Bischoff, Nils-Peter 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 10:03
19./137. 1848 Meyer, Sören 93 MTV Barum 10:13
20./140. 1810 Meyer, Thorben 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 10:19
21./151. 1876 Keller, Max 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 10:26
22./157. 1794 Bode, Felix 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 10:38
23./180. 1965 Wöllner, Benjamin 93 Klein Bünstorf 11:39
24./181. 1816 Schmidt, Justus 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 11:41
25./190. 1782 Bendisch, Marc 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 12:18
26./194. 1937 Harnagel, Felix 93 VFL Suderburg 12:42
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M13
1./2. 1933 Burghardt, Lukas 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 7:12
2./3. 1893 Geschonke, Marten 92 TuS Ebstorf 7:15
3./6. 1884 Zienau, Alexander 92 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 7:35
4./17. 1883 Warnecke, Yeshe 92 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 7:50
5./19. 1769 Hartig, Jens 92 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:53
6./20. 1826 Kuhlmann, Alexander 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 7:53
7./42. 1871 Meyer, Michael 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:30
8./47. 1856 Dähnrich, Kevin 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:37
9./50. 1814 Tippel, Tristan 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 8:40
10./53. 1850 Horre, Jonas 92 MTV Barum 8:43
11./56. 1977 Ramisch, Andre 92 Bad Bevensen 8:48
12./61. 1780 Kruskop, Max 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 8:52
12./61. 1919 Schwenson, Kollja 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 8:52
14./66. 1949 Gewiß, Aljosha 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:55
15./68. 1868 Falk, Leo 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:57
16./78. 1857 Schüssler, Julius 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:14
17./83. 1860 Vollmer, Yanoh 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:19
18./86. 1855 Kunter, Yannick 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:24
19./91. 1951 Meyer, Jonas 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:29
20./93. 1854 Harms, Jannis 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:30
21./97. 1837 Steep, Henning 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:31
22./101. 1895 Kopp, Daniel 92 TuS Soltendieck 9:35
23./107. 1881 Lotz, Philipp 92 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 9:42
24./108. 1842 Mendez, Thomas 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:43
25./109. 1953 Müller-Tensler, Tjorben 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:44
26./115. 1863 Gerbaulet, Moritz 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:52
27./120. 1865 Peich, Amayi 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:56
28./124. 1928 Quentin, Sebastian 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 10:01
29./125. 1975 Jäkel, Torben 92 VFL Suderburg 10:01
30./126. 1775 Escher, Martin 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:02
31./131. 1920 Kunas, Finn 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 10:07
32./135. 1918 Trumann, Hauke 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 10:11
33./144. 1800 Sprusinski, Dennis 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6c 10:23
34./145. 1832 Möller, Lisa 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:24
35./147. 1779 Bast, Tobias 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:25
36./149. 1795 Kruse, Patrick 92 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:26
37./173. 1778 Hänel, Julian 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 11:11
38./177. 1753 Reske, Tom 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 11:28
39./179. 1752 Beusch, Wernt 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 11:38
40./188. 1926 Schwenkler, Kevin 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 12:16
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M14
1./5. 1948 Gehrke, Jan 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 7:33
2./7. 1802 Makkai, Marcel 91 SV Scharnebeck 7:37
3./8. 1853 Haber, Lysander 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 7:37
4./9. 1952 Möhle, Tobias 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 7:37
5./12. 1851 Schwichtenberg, Björn 91 MTV Barum 7:41
6./15. 1955 Steinmann, Nuri 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 7:49
7./24. 1957 Wolf, Martin 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:05
8./30. 1894 Zindler, Timo 91 TuS Soltendieck 8:17
9./34. 1931 Bielke, Lars 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 8:23
10./35. 1930 Grüzmacher, Jan 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 8:24
11./40. 1950 Hornig, Niklas 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 8:28
12./41. 1929 Thormählen, Julian 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 8:29
13./44. 1905 Goßmann, Till 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:32
14./52. 1803 Benecke, Lorenz 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:42
15./54. 1835 Schenk, Christoph 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 8:45
16./63. 1820 Bechtloff, Bastian 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 8:53
17./67. 1969 Klein, Edger 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:56
18./70. 1925 Stelter, Jannik 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 9:00
19./72. 1959 Simon, Henning 91 TSV Bienenbüttel 9:01
20./76. 1755 Bunke, Steffen 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 9:08
21./79. 1898 Kruse, Anne-Kristin 91 TuS Soltendieck 9:14
22./80. 2150 Holstein, Marko 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:15
23./87. 1946 Berger, Sandro 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:24
24./100. 1927 Zaiser, Steffen 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 9:33
25./110. 1916 Hövermann, Jan 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 9:45
26./113. 1847 Bendig, Cornelius 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:50
27./128. 1954 Ruske, Eric 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 10:03
28./139. 1828 Lietz, Jan 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:17
29./155. 1750 Lühmann, Dustin 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 10:31
30./158. 1942 Scharf, Kevin 91 Familie Scharf 10:39
31./162. 1824 Jannsen, Daniel 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:41
32./169. 1754 Meyer, Martin 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 11:05
33./196. 1934 Saucke, André 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 12:50
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schüler M15
1./1. 1887 Ziplys, Arne 90 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 6:41
2./4. 1982 Voelkel, Jurek 90 TSV Hitzacker 7:15
3./10. 1773 Härig, Jan 90 MTV Gerdau 7:40
4./11. 1774 Härig, Philipp 90 MTV Gerdau 7:41
5./13. 1886 Warnecke, Jaari 90 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 7:43
6./14. 1889 Meyer, Arne 90 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 7:45
7./22. 1885 Bockelmann, Tom 90 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 7:57
8./29. 1768 Harms, Christoph 90 Jelmstorf 8:17
9./38. 1888 Schulz, Gunnar 90 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 8:27
10./39. 1890 Heidler, Jan 90 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 8:28
11./60. 2156 Weinert, Matthis 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:50
12./106. 1947 Bohrmann, Georg-Friedr. 90 Freie Schule Hitzacker 9:41
13./118. 2197 Tippel, Nils 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:54
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schülerinnen W12
1./26. 1901 Feuerherdt, Nele 93 TuS Soltendieck 8:10
2./27. 1900 Quednau, Svenja 93 TuS Soltendieck 8:11
3./31. 1812 Wenzel, Julia 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 8:21
4./48. 1972 Bade, Miriam 93 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:37
5./49. 671 Meyer, Nadine 93 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 8:40
6./58. 1813 Zahn, Virginia 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 8:49
7./64. 1973 Frank, Tessa 93 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:54
8./73. 1979 Guder, Imke 93 Bad Bevensen 9:03
9./84. 1784 Bechtloff, Miriam 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 9:22
10./90. 1852 Vogel, Birte 93 MTV Barum 9:29
11./104. 1939 Hernandez, Isabel 93 Jelmstorf 9:38
12./123. 1807 Jaerneke, Lena Marie 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 10:00
13./129. 1983 Trachsel, Tatjana 93 Bad Bevensen 10:05
14./130. 1984 Kruse, Christina 93 Bad Bevensen 10:06
15./138. 1783 Bechtloff, Milena 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:15
16./143. 1912 Kuk, Franziska 93 TSV Altenmedingen 10:21
17./146. 1978 Homann, Sabrina 93 Himbergen 10:24
18./152. 1791 Stracke, Clara 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 10:27
19./153. 1776 Stelter, Kyra 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:28
20./154. 1963 Kotzem, Tabea 93 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 10:29
21./160. 1781 Schenk, Dorothea 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:40
22./167. 1787 Knobloch, Karin 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 10:59
23./168. 1940 Krug, Anika 93 Jelmstorf 11:01
24./172. 1870 Kappes, Jolanthe 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 11:10
25./178. 1806 Bründel, Dajana 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 11:29
26./184. 1790 Kein, Regina 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 11:48
27./186. 1789 Bauch, Jacquelin 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 11:59
28./187. 1788 Klein, Nicole 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 5k 12:11
29./189. 1785 Strauß, Katharina 93 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 12:17
30./192. 1943 Scharf, Katharina 93 Familie Scharf 12:22
31./201. 1874 Schmidt, Carina 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 13:12
32./203. 1875 Zeps, Yoha 93 Freie Schule Hitzacker 14:14
33./205. 1971 Waltje, Franziska 93 Wichmannsburg 14:34
34./207. 1976 Sommer, Anneke 93 Bad Bevensen 15:00
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schülerinnen W13
1./43. 1936 V. d. Gablentz, Kathari 92 SV Sporting Lüchow 8:31
2./55. 1809 Mennerich, Marina 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 8:47
3./65. 1838 Weinert, Klara 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 8:55
4./69. 1935 Haacke, Theresa 92 SV Sporting Lüchow 8:58
5./75. 1961 Marquardt, Anne 92 Bad Bevensen 9:07
6./77. 1801 Wendt, Catjana 92 MTV Römstedt 9:09
7./92. 1819 Baisch, Merle 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:30
8./103. 1817 Wittenberg, Elsa 92 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:37
9./105. 1761 Taxhet, Stephanie 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 9:39
10./112. 1836 Schorr, Dorothee 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:49
11./114. 1970 Kruskop, Maria 92 Seedorf 9:50
12./117. 1833 Pritzlaff, Pamela 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:54
13./119. 1945 Kellner, Nora 92 Holzen 9:55
14./121. 1770 Hartig, Jaqueline 92 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:58
15./132. 1840 Wiegel, Valerie 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:09
16./134. 1821 Besenthal, Annemarie 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:10
17./136. 1822 Främke, Julia 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:12
18./148. 1864 Streblow, Maja 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 10:25
19./150. 1867 Rohlfing, Lilith 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 10:26
20./156. 1921 Hanke, Kim 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 10:36
21./159. 1964 Schlechter, Lisa 92 TSV Altenmedingen 10:39
22./161. 1786 Bundt, Nicola 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 10:40
23./163. 1859 zu Deele, Franziska 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 10:50
24./170. 1914 Schenk, Vanessa 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 11:05
25./171. 1917 Sprenger, Jana 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 11:07
26./182. 1903 Gogoll, Jennifer 92 MTV Bad Bevensen 11:45
27./183. 1808 V. Schröder, Valerie 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 11:47
28./191. 1915 Gesche, Marina 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 12:18
29./198. 1960 Von Eijnsbergen, Toolie 92 Molzen 12:58
30./199. 1923 Zetler, Sabine 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 13:07
31./200. 1932 Schlikau, Nicole 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 13:08
32./202. 1777 Bothe, Franziska 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6l 14:12
33./204. 1804 Bauert, Nicole 92 KGS Bad Bevensen 6k 14:15
34./206. 1974 Palm, Maike 92 Bad Bevensen 14:45
35./208. 1858 Christmann, Freya 92 Freie Schule Hitzacker 18:36
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schülerinnen W14
1./25. 1967 Marggraf, Gisa 91 TSV Hitzacker 8:05
2./59. 1899 Kufner, Ann-Kathrin 91 TuS Soltendieck 8:50
3./74. 1830 Musial, Caroline 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:06
4./94. 1897 Quednau, Annika 91 TuS Soltendieck 9:30
5./95. 1968 Lange, Zora 91 Uelzen 9:30
6./96. 1827 Kunze, Diana 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 9:31
7./98. 1758 Helbing, Daniela 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 9:32
8./141. 1831 Narr, Anna-Lena 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:19
9./142. 1980 Berger, Isabelle 91 Emmendorf 10:19
10./164. 1962 Kotzem, Kristina 91 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 10:51
11./165. 1760 Möller, Sina 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 10:53
12./166. 1834 Röber, Maren 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 10:54
13./175. 1823 Haaker, Nina 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 11:22
14./176. 1765 Radtke, Angélique 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7d 11:25
15./185. 1829 Meyer, Lina 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7k 11:56
16./193. 1941 Scharf, Sarah 91 Familie Scharf 12:32
17./195. 1767 Dymek, Nicole 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7f 12:44
18./197. 1924 Meier, Joana 91 KGS Bad Bevensen 7l 12:51
Schülerlauf 1950 m Schülerinnen W15
1./18. 1846 Bendig, Katharina 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:52
2./32. 1845 Wiegel, Vanessa 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:23
3./36. 1958 Struck, Jennifer 90 MTV Barum 8:24
4./51. 1771 Zeppernick, Leslie 90 TSV Bienenbüttel 8:42
5./71. 1938 Rinke, Laura 90 TSV Bienenbüttel 9:00
6./111. 1902 Rinke, Sophie 90 TSV Bienenbüttel 9:48
7./133. 1966 Brandt, Christina 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:09