Main content

Alert message

Hauptlauf 9600 m Männl. Jugend B
1./24. 1595 Geschonke, Henrik 89 TuS Ebstorf 41:06
2./35. 1502 Dworatzek, Simon 88 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 42:10
3./99. 1618 Meier, Lucas 88 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:04
Hauptlauf 9600 m Männl. Jugend A
1./58. 1583 Zweigert, Christoph 87 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 45:34
2./65. 1637 Hahn, Holger 86 46:23
3./95. 1596 Lembke, Florian 87 TuS Ebstorf 50:39
Hauptlauf 9600 m Männer
1./1. 1643 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 33:16
2./2. 1570 Jäkel, Kersten 84 33:21
3./3. 1653 Schröter, Matthias 81 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 36:07
4./4. 1655 Ludewig, Frithjof 84 RSC Lüneburg 36:23
5./36. 1650 Vorrath, Stefan 77 TSV L.T.Gellersen 42:12
6./56. 1644 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 45:29
7./96. 1584 Koch, Martin 85 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 51:02
8./122. 1684 Herkt, Michael 80 VFL Lüneburg 53:35
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M30
1./18. 1578 Nickel, Stefan 72 TSV Suhlendorf 40:31
2./22. 1686 Peinl, Carsten 74 TuS Ebstorf 41:00
3./47. 1641 Meyer, Oliver 71 MTV Bad Bevensen 44:16
4./70. 1666 Ryll, Jens 71 Bienenbüttel 47:04
5./74. 1555 Peisler, Frank 71 Salzwedel 47:53
6./82. 1640 Narewski, Marcus 73 Amelingenhausen 48:21
7./102. 1612 Bartelt, Timo 74 VFL Suderburg 51:30
8./140. 1635 Raabe, Sven 71 Winsen 57:33
9./144. 1551 Bogatsch, Frank 72 Hamburg 58:57
10./153. 1515 Gottschlich, Nils 73 SV Jelmstorf 1:00:24
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M35
1./10. 1592 Ludwig, Dirk 69 DRK Kindergarten Brees 39:31
2./13. 1658 Golze, Jörg 67 Koryo Taekwondo Uelzen 40:00
3./29. 2143 Zander, Roland 69 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:31
4./30. 1674 Häring, Tobias 69 Saunaclub WARME Brüder 41:39
5./33. 1602 Frenzel, Dr., Tilo 67 SV Sporting Lüchow 42:00
6./41. 1591 Schilling, Gero 67 DRK Kindergarten Brees 43:28
7./44. 1630 Fock, Sönke 70 Borskamp 44:08
8./55. 1535 Barenschee, Thomas 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 45:29
9./67. 1672 Jensen, Olaf 68 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 46:42
10./83. 1660 Drexler, Thomas 66 Seedorf/Dahlenburg 48:24
11./87. 1608 Schwerin, Christian 66 TuS Bodenteich 48:38
12./91. 1642 Liedtke, Klaus 70 Wendisch 49:28
13./101. 1525 Klusmann, Dirk 68 Keine A 39 51:20
14./105. 1585 van der Kamp, Hendrik 67 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 51:39
15./112. 1668 Baumann, Cajetan 68 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 52:16
16./137. 1645 Krause, Carsten 67 Lüneburg 57:08
17./155. 1504 Ahrens, Karsten 69 R.V.Concordia Hannover 1:01:32
18./169. 1624 Gromball, Mario 68 Elektro Lühr 1:05:02
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M40
1./12. 1565 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:49
2./17. 1547 Schulz, Helmut 63 Polizei Dannenberg 40:25
3./20. 1564 Kretzschmer, Jörg 63 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:48
4./25. 1661 Menke, Christian 65 TSV Altenmedingen 41:09
5./26. 1597 Geschonke, Jürgen 62 TuS Ebstorf 41:10
6./28. 1543 Hauskeller, Hans-Martin 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:31
7./34. 1562 Dr. Krupa, Wojtek 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:00
8./37. 1567 Glißmann, Klaus 63 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 42:40
9./43. 1554 Makkai, Franz 64 SV Scharnebeck 44:07
10./59. 1651 Bahlhorn, Torsten 65 SG Tripkau 45:37
11./62. 1687 Jacobs, Thorsten 65 Dahlenburger SK 45:58
12./68. 1688 Alaoui, Mahdi 63 Dahlenburg 46:47
13./69. 1590 Hielscher, Lutz 64 DRK Kindergarten Brees 47:03
14./75. 1632 Reich, Frank-Uwe 63 TuS Ebstorf 47:55
15./80. 1675 Blank, Reinhold 65 Unterlüß 48:17
16./93. 1620 Schwarck, Andreas 65 VFL Suderburg 50:26
17./130. 1646 Foß, Philipp 65 Lüneburg 55:13
18./138. 1613 Düfel, Andreas 65 VFL Suderburg 57:10
19./152. 1516 Motz, Norbert 61 SV Jelmstorf 1:00:17
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M45
1./6. 1647 Leip, Hans-Joachim 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 37:55
2./7. 1657 Saß, Hans-Hermann 59 TSV L.T.Gellersen 37:56
3./16. 1576 Christmann, Oliver 56 TuS Barendorf 40:11
4./19. 1533 Popko, Jürgen 56 MTV Himbergen 40:44
5./23. 1542 Szallies, Benno 57 SV Schwarzweiß Gr. Tho 41:01
6./40. 1679 Richter, Andreas 59 Sparkasse Uelzen 43:17
7./42. 1639 Mühlbauer, Michael 60 Buchholz 44:05
8./45. 1511 Burlatis, Rolf 59 MTV Gerdau 44:12
9./57. 1541 Barber, Gary 58 Island Monkies 45:31
10./61. 1680 Krebs, Hans-Jürgen 56 Lüneburg 45:55
11./86. 1588 Niebuhr, Ulrich 58 Sparkasse Uelzen 48:35
12./89. 1678 Puscher, Norbert 57 Lüchow 48:47
13./92. 1628 Wolf, Manfred 58 Lüneburg 50:03
14./100. 1599 Götze, Alfred 58 TSV Altenmedingen 51:16
15./104. 1527 Hartwig, Manfred 57 MTV Himbergen 51:36
16./109. 1601 Haacke, Manfred 56 SV Sporting Lüchow 52:04
17./110. 1503 Dworatzek, Volker 59 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 52:05
18./111. 1671 Hamilton, Ian 58 JUDO Club Riestedt 52:15
19./124. 1603 Cordes, Carsten 57 SV Sporting Lüchow 54:13
20./135. 2198 Tippel, Siegfried 57 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:59
21./162. 1685 Bast, Manfred 57 Bienenbüttel 1:02:26
22./175. 1571 Spangenberg, Roger 57 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 1:25:45
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M50
1./9. 1593 Schröder, Wilfried 52 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 39:03
2./14. 1652 Walther, Hermann 51 IGAS Wendland 40:08
3./21. 1656 Dr. Welp, Conrad 52 Koryo Taekwondo Uelzen 40:56
4./32. 1676 Ziplyr, Kurt 51 Post SV Uelzen 41:55
5./38. 1568 Fleischmann, Rolf 54 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 42:50
6./49. 1531 Persiel, Erhard 54 MTV Himbergen 44:48
7./50. 1508 Paul, Reiner 55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 44:59
7./50. 2157 Weinert, Wolf-Peter 55 MTV Bad Bevensen 44:59
9./53. 2144 Gordon, Manfred 51 MTV Bad Bevensen 45:14
10./71. 1594 Meyer, Wilfried 55 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 47:07
11./77. 2147 Sabin, Jürgen 54 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:57
12./85. 1579 Müller, Wolfgang 55 MTV Barum 48:33
13./94. 1534 Uhlitz, Klaus-Dieter 51 MTV Himbergen 50:29
14./114. 1537 Meier, Reinhard 52 MTV Römstedt 52:37
15./116. 1577 Fischer, Wolfgang 53 TuS Barendorf 52:59
16./119. 1536 Petzold, Hartmut 53 TSV Bienenbüttel 53:20
17./141. 1677 Finke, Rolf-Rüdiger 52 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:54
18./146. 1634 Lauer, Paul 55 Lüneburg 59:00
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M55
1./5. 1619 Wegner, Detlef 50 TSV 62 Prenzlau 37:06
2./8. 1633 Kandziora, Werner 50 MTV Bad Bevensen 38:43
3./54. 1625 Meissner, Wolfgang 48 Hohnstorf 45:28
4./63. 1581 Klose, Jörn 50 MTV Gerdau 46:19
5./64. 1556 Johannes, Klaus-Dieter 49 Sport Jongleure Dreili 46:22
6./73. 1649 Toeppich, Manfred 50 Sparkasse Uelzen 47:25
7./79. 1526 Dulitz, Dieter 50 MTV Himbergen 48:16
8./106. 1589 Breuer, Wilfried 46 Berlin 51:44
9./118. 1681 Mecklenburg, Erich 46 SV Scharnebeck 53:06
10./158. 1521 Schumacher, Karl-Peter 46 SV Jelmstorf 1:01:44
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M60
1./27. 1662 Grimm, Michael 42 SWS Waldenau 41:11
2./39. 1611 Kirschke, Günther 45 TuS Bodenteich 42:54
3./48. 1648 Vorrath, Wilhelm 42 TSV L.T.Gellersen 44:41
4./52. 1514 Bruch, Rudolf 44 Lauftreff Höver 45:14
5./60. 1586 Zienau, Manfred 45 LG Hanstedt II / Welle 45:49
6./88. 1606 Rutschke, Heinz 43 TuS Bodenteich 48:44
7./134. 1519 Schraud, Werner 44 SV Jelmstorf 56:08
8./142. 1636 Raabe, Werner 41 USV Halle 58:06
9./148. 1520 Warskulat, Hartmut 44 SV Jelmstorf 59:23
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M65
1./98. 1663 Reischel, Gerhard 37 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 51:03
2./125. 1506 Schulze, Winfried 37 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 54:17
3./126. 1529 Kriebisch, Manfred 40 MTV Himbergen 54:28
4./127. 1580 Neumann, Horst 40 MTV Barum 54:47
5./133. 1505 Ahrens, Hans 38 Barsinghausen 55:56
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M70
1./164. 2152 Spilker, Walter 31 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:02:44
Hauptlauf 9600 m Senioren M75
1./150. 1557 Vaintzettel, Otto 27 SV Sporting Lüchow 59:36
Hauptlauf 9600 m Weibl. Jugend B
1./78. 1549 Mayhack, Sina 88 IGAS Wendland 48:12
Hauptlauf 9600 m Weibl. Jugend A
1./103. 1654 Korff, Vera 86 Lauftreff Uni Lüneburg 51:34
Hauptlauf 9600 m Frauen
1./136. 1559 Thiel, Carola 84 Uelzen 57:01
2./166. 1501 Schrader, Carmen 76 Hamburg 1:03:18
3./167. 1552 Bielig, Frauke 76 Hamburg 1:03:20
4./171. 1558 Kurzweil, Anne 76 Hamburg 1:11:49
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W30
1./97. 1563 Reischel, Meike 75 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:02
2./143. 1546 Grutza, Nicola 74 Hamburg 58:55
3./145. 1667 Benninghoff, Sabine 74 Wesel 58:59
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W35
1./11. 1560 Wiegel, Pia 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:45
2./15. 1659 Boe-Lange, Martina 70 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:10
3./31. 2146 Winkler, Monika 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:54
4./46. 1561 Haverkamp, Manuela 68 MTV Bad Bevensen 44:15
5./66. 1615 Jüchert, Silke 66 VFL Suderburg 46:24
6./84. 1617 Krumbeck, Andrea 69 VFL Suderburg 48:32
7./90. 1550 Lüneborg, Anja 68 Uelzen 49:08
8./128. 1614 Düfel, Iris 68 VFL Suderburg 54:51
9./129. 1627 Heuer-Meyer, Karin 68 MTV Römstedt 55:08
10./139. 1626 Hedder, Petra 70 Seevetal 57:25
11./170. 1665 Gluschke, Birgit 67 Schleswig 1:06:39
12./172. 1669 Keitemeier, Anja 69 Geeste 1:22:20
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W40
1./81. 1569 Wannovius, Martina 64 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 48:18
2./107. 1607 Schwerin, Birgit 63 TuS Bodenteich 51:45
3./120. 1587 Meineke, Susanne 64 Sparkasse Uelzen 53:29
4./121. 1683 Herkt, Marion 61 SV Scharnebeck 53:34
5./123. 1522 Poppitz, Ingrid 62 SV Jelmstorf 54:06
6./159. 2153 Holstein, Brigitte 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:46
7./160. 1517 Lietke, Karin 62 SV Jelmstorf 1:02:19
8./161. 1510 Bast, Regina 62 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:02:25
9./168. 2154 Benecke, Dagmar 61 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:26
10./173. 1670 Bloch, Heike 63 Berlin 1:22:22
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W45
1./72. 1629 Maubach, Gisela 57 TV Düren 47:11
2./76. 2148 Sabin, Karin 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:56
3./108. 1600 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 52:03
4./131. 1673 Kerber, Beate 58 TuS Ebstorf 55:15
5./149. 1532 Persiel, Ulrike 56 MTV Himbergen 59:30
6./154. 1530 Leicht, Angelika 57 MTV Himbergen 1:00:57
7./163. 1528 Jungwirth, Gabriele 59 MTV Himbergen 1:02:44
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W50
1./113. 1689 Neserke, Evi 54 Sallahn 52:22
2./115. 1575 Christmann, Irene 52 TuS Barendorf 52:58
3./117. 1682 Mecklenburg, Elke 53 SV Scharnebeck 53:05
4./132. 1523 Schrötke, Ute 55 MTV Fliegenberg 55:45
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W55
1./147. 1548 Ahrens, Erika 46 SV Jastorf 59:07
2./157. 1605 Berner, Monika 47 TuS Bodenteich 1:01:34
3./174. 1572 Spangenberg, Ingrid 49 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 1:25:44
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W60
1./165. 1518 Schraud, Heike 44 SV Jelmstorf 1:02:46
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W65
1./156. 1604 Herold, Charlotte 40 TuS Bodenteich 1:01:33
Hauptlauf 9600 m Seniorinnen W70
1./151. 1524 Hillebrecht, Gisela 35 MTV Fliegenberg 1:00:00