Main content

Alert message


Halbmarathon Männl. Jugend A
1./53. 1371 Schwabe, Jens 87 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 1:54:19
2./57. 1396 Riess, Stefan 86 Lüneburg 1:58:45
3./60. 1350 Sabin, Malte 87 MTV Bad Bevensen 2:01:59
Halbmarathon Männer
1./9. 1349 Wahler, Alexander 83 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:28:15
2./33. 1313 Drotleff, Jochen 77 TSV Wriedel 1:44:01
3./54. 1372 Schwabe, Sven 85 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 1:54:20
Halbmarathon Senioren M30
1./1. 1321 Just, Thomas 75 LG Osterode 1:20:51
2./4. 1323 Lehmann, Marko 72 Glücksburg 1:26:42
3./5. 1337 Horn, Carsten 71 SC Kirchweyhe / Wester 1:26:52
4./25. 1326 Fischer, Stephan 75 SV Holdenstedt 1:41:15
5./28. 1320 Mielke, Stefan 72 Emmendorf 1:42:59
Halbmarathon Senioren M35
1./2. 1380 Reckwell, Jörg 68 MTV Dannenberg 1:21:02
2./3. 1378 Mertens, Frank 67 Eintracht Salzwedel 1:24:59
3./10. 1373 Harloff, Andreas 68 TSV Arendsee 1:29:12
4./12. 1317 Giesen, Frank 70 Uelzen 1:30:46
5./27. 1384 Ulke, Olaf 67 Emmendorf 1:42:55
6./44. 1319 Laakmann, Stefan 69 SV Emmendorf 1:48:46
7./50. 1335 Pochte, Holger 68 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1:51:19
8./55. 1398 Kühn, Stephan 69 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 1:54:20
9./56. 1328 Wende, Oliver 69 Höver 1:55:19
10./59. 1387 Wrage, Guido 67 Lokomotive Eppensen 2:00:41
11./65. 1381 Steppke, Dietmar 66 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 2:04:46
Halbmarathon Senioren M40
1./13. 1363 Heistermann, Uwe 61 TuS Ebstorf 1:32:02
2./16. 1358 Meineke, Bernd 62 Sparkasse Uelzen 1:36:40
3./31. 1360 Machel, Gerhard 65 Post SV Uelzen 1:43:58
4./42. 1343 Bechtloff, Rainer 63 MTV Römstedt 1:48:09
5./47. 1347 Berger, Jürgen 63 Sport Jongleure Dreili 1:50:12
6./62. 1370 Hacker, Hartmut 65 HST Dahlenburg 2:02:28
7./63. 1368 Bäslack, Olaf 65 HST Dahlenburg 2:02:52
8./66. 1379 Von der Ohe, Holger 65 Uelzen 2:05:00
9./73. 1357 Anslinger, Uwe 65 TSG Maxdorf 2:18:54
Halbmarathon Senioren M45
1./6. 1322 Bendorf, Holger 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:27:24
2./7. 1393 Dreyer, Helmut 57 Bad Bevensen 1:27:41
3./8. 1391 Ahrens, Joachim 57 MTV Eckernförde 1:27:45
4./11. 1355 Grote, Ditmar 58 SV Rosche 1:29:42
5./17. 1346 Klar, Günter 59 SV Schwarzweiß Gr. Tho 1:36:41
6./19. 1376 Boysen, Peter 60 Holzen 1:38:20
7./21. 1366 Gaede, Michael 59 VFL Suderburg 1:38:49
8./22. 1342 Roth, Johannes 56 MTV Himbergen 1:38:54
9./30. 1344 Wall, Detlev 60 Familie Wall 1:43:57
10./32. 1348 Schröder, Dirk 60 Sport Jongleure Dreili 1:44:00
11./40. 1314 Wranke, Burkhard 57 VFL Kutenholz 1:45:52
12./45. 1327 Dr. Teidel, Henning 58 Lüneburg 1:49:59
13./48. 1382 Schwiers, Andreas 59 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:50:28
14./64. 1389 Müller-Thomsen, Thomas 60 Eppensen 2:03:55
Halbmarathon Senioren M50
1./18. 1338 Marwede, Holger 55 MTV Gerdau 1:37:15
2./23. 1367 Kaiser, Hartmut 52 VFL Suderburg 1:40:17
3./29. 1362 Pilgrim, Eckhard 51 TSV Wrestedt / Stederd 1:43:35
4./34. 1383 Salzbrunn, Karl-Heinz 54 Uelzen 1:44:08
5./36. 1332 Schwarz, Andreas 51 Wolfsburg 1:44:27
6./38. 1352 Von Eijnsbergen, Friedh 55 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 1:45:10
7./67. 1345 Wiepking, Wolfgang 53 MTV Dannenberg 2:05:34
8./70. 1388 Heitmann, Rolf 53 Post SV Uelzen 2:06:40
Halbmarathon Senioren M55
1./15. 1390 Hübner, Wilfried 47 TUS Unterlüß 1:36:31
2./20. 1386 Kollwig, Michael 47 Berlin 1:38:22
3./24. 1312 Grubert, Dieter 49 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:40:40
4./43. 1339 Tietz, Alfred 48 SV Jelmstorf 1:48:37
5./61. 1369 Pupacic, Mario 49 HST Dahlenburg 2:02:27
Halbmarathon Senioren M60
1./26. 1340 Hartmann, Peter 43 MTV Himbergen 1:42:45
2./35. 1364 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:44:10
3./37. 1375 Gercke, Thomas 43 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:44:52
4./41. 1325 Ahrens, Achim 45 SV Jastorf 1:46:38
5./58. 1394 Bonin, Hinrich 45 TSV Gellersen 1:59:50
6./74. 1333 Schütz, Eckehard 45 Bovender SV 2:19:55
Halbmarathon Senioren M65
1./39. 1365 Dreckmann, Wilfried 37 TuS Bodenteich 1:45:39
Halbmarathon Frauen
1./75. 1334 Schütz, Meike 79 Bovender SV 2:19:55
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W30
1./49. 1385 Schulz, Britta 71 Uelzen 1:50:43
2./68. 1354 Unger, Regina 71 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 2:05:39
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W35
1./69. 1353 Teßmann, Claudia 70 TVU - Lauftreff Uelzen 2:05:43
2./72. 1397 Hacker, Carmen 67 HST Dahlenburg 2:09:29
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W45
1./14. 1359 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post SV Uelzen 1:32:38
2./46. 1392 Hinrichs, Karin 59 SC Weste 1:50:03
3./51. 1336 Matzka, Judith 59 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1:51:34
4./71. 1395 Cordt, Gerlinde 58 HST Dahlenburg 2:08:30
Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W60
1./52. 1315 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 1:54:09