Main content

Alert message

Frauen 21100 m Frauen
1./11. 756 Molz, Chalin 78 Munster-Trauen 2:01:33
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W30
1./2. 692 Schulz, Britta 71 Uelzen 1:41:51
2./12. 720 Krause, Andrea 70 TV Uelzen 2:02:40
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W35
1./3. 708 Schramm, Hilke 68 Möllner SV 1:45:56
2./4. 722 Oetzmann, Stefanie 68 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:48:34
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W40
1./1. 718 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 1:33:38
2./7. 728 Jung, Martina 60 Hannover 1:52:36
3./10. 758 Goede, Petra 63 BSV Holborn 2:01:05
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W50
1./6. 707 Borchardt, Martina 53 VFL Suderburg 1:49:04
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W60
1./5. 746 Senger, Christel 40 TUS Unterlüss 1:49:02
2./8. 715 Wilck, Irmela 42 iGAS 1:53:36
3./9. 748 Fraederich, Jutta 41 Amelinghausen 2:00:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer 21100 m
Männer 21100 m Männer
1./1. 732 Just, Thomas 75 Osterode 1:19:00
2./12. 689 Klimanski, Michael 79 Wustrow 1:33:31
3./41. 749 Drotleff, Jochen 77 TSV Wriedel 1:51:44
Männer 21100 m Senioren M30
1./11. 736 Horn, Carsten 71 Westerweyhe 1:32:09
2./26. 760 Schrader, Tobias 70 Küsten/Gottien 1:43:14
3./30. 688 Peisler, Frank 71 Salzwedel 1:44:48
4./33. 693 Giesen, Frank 70 Uelzen 1:45:59
Männer 21100 m Senioren M35
1./2. 761 Harloff, Andreas 68 TSV Arendsee 1:22:57
2./4. 733 Mertens, Frank 66 Salzwedel 1:23:47
3./6. 713 Kurfürst, Uwe 65 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:27:50
4./9. 705 Schenk, Holger 69 MTV Himbergen 1:30:10
5./14. 704 Pahl, Sven 65 MTV Himbergen 1:34:54
6./17. 684 Pansch, Thorsten 67 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:39:21
7./32. 716 Schwarz, Andreas 69 Bienenbüttel 1:45:52
8./37. 726 Walker, Christian 65 TV Uelzen 1:48:46
9./52. 735 Lampe, Matthias 69 Lüneburg 2:00:58
10./54. 729 Kraaz, Udo 65 Uelzen 2:01:30
11./57. 745 Wrage, Guido 67 Tätendorf/Eppensen 2:11:42
Männer 21100 m Senioren M40
1./3. 753 Erdtmann, Knut 62 TUS Hohnstorf/Elbe 1:23:07
2./8. 724 Glißmann, Klaus 63 TV Uelzen 1:29:40
3./15. 740 Koschka, Armin 62 Lauftreff Renningen 1:36:56
4./18. 742 Alpers, Udo 62 Stader SV 1:39:52
5./19. 711 Baumann, Heino 64 SV Jelmstorf 1:40:35
6./22. 691 Wall, Detlev 60 Dahlenburg 1:41:28
7./28. 709 Warskulat, Andreas 63 SV Jelmstorf 1:43:46
8./34. 731 Seide, Rüdiger 62 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:46:57
9./36. 730 Wienken, Patrick 62 Uelzen 1:48:45
10./38. 721 Heistermann, Uwe 61 TUS Ebstorf 1:49:21
11./46. 754 Kaufmann, Matthias 62 1:54:56
12./53. 757 Goede, Torsten 63 BSV Holborn 2:01:15
13./56. 683 Müller-Thomsen, Tomas 60 MTV Barum 2:11:41
14./58. 747 Bornemann, Thomas 63 SC Kirch- und Westerwe 2:19:13
Männer 21100 m Senioren M45
1./5. 743 Zackariat, Bernd 59 LT Nottensdorf 1:26:57
2./7. 759 Haack, Hans-Jürgen 55 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:27:51
3./10. 763 Grote, Ditmar 58 SV Rosche 1:30:15
4./13. 712 Szallies, Benno 57 SV Schwarzweiß Gr. Tho 1:34:22
5./16. 737 Gaede, Michael 59 VFL Suderburg 1:39:14
6./27. 725 V. Eijnsbergen, Friedhe 55 TV Uelzen 1:43:30
7./35. 686 Marwede, Holger 55 MTV Gerdau 1:48:35
8./43. 727 Berendsohn, Jochen 59 Hannover 1:52:40
9./44. 694 Einbeck, Joachim 56 Lüchow 1:52:57
10./45. 687 Dr.Theidel, Henning 58 Lüneburg 1:54:55
11./51. 744 Roth, Johannes 56 Weste 1:59:59
Männer 21100 m Senioren M50
1./23. 700 Dr. Scholles, Herbert 53 Hermannsburg 1:41:57
2./24. 690 Klimanski, Gerhard 52 Wustrow 1:42:15
3./25. 706 Kaiser, Hartmut 52 VFL Suderburg 1:42:43
4./29. 698 Schwarz, Andreas 51 Wolfsburg 1:44:38
5./31. 685 Dr.Klose, Jörn 50 MTV Gerdau 1:45:51
6./48. 739 Lüthje, Klaus 52 VFL Lohbrügge 1:55:41
7./49. 717 Heitmann, Rolf 53 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 1:57:21
8./50. 755 Malz, Paul 52 Munster-Trauen 1:59:55
Männer 21100 m Senioren M55
1./20. 695 Grubert, Dieter 49 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:40:53
2./40. 752 Lehmker, Rolf 48 Bad Bevensen 1:50:38
3./47. 723 Müller, Detlev 46 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:55:03
Männer 21100 m Senioren M60
1./21. 702 Hartmann, Peter 42 MTV Himbergen 1:41:01
2./42. 750 Pflueg, Peter 41 Amelinghausen 1:52:31
Männer 21100 m Senioren M65
1./39. 714 Barenschee, Thomas 35 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:50:05
Männer 21100 m Senioren M70
1./55. 741 Behn, Karl-Wilhelm 34 SSV Gusborn 2:03:17
Frauen 21100 m
Frauen 21100 m Frauen
1./11. 756 Molz, Chalin 78 Munster-Trauen 2:01:33
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W30
1./2. 692 Schulz, Britta 71 Uelzen 1:41:51
2./12. 720 Krause, Andrea 70 TV Uelzen 2:02:40
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W35
1./3. 708 Schramm, Hilke 68 Möllner SV 1:45:56
2./4. 722 Oetzmann, Stefanie 68 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:48:34
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W40
1./1. 718 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 1:33:38
2./7. 728 Jung, Martina 60 Hannover 1:52:36
3./10. 758 Goede, Petra 63 BSV Holborn 2:01:05
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W50
1./6. 707 Borchardt, Martina 53 VFL Suderburg 1:49:04
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W60
1./5. 746 Senger, Christel 40 TUS Unterlüss 1:49:02
2./8. 715 Wilck, Irmela 42 iGAS 1:53:36

 

3./9.

748

Fraederich, Jutta

41

Amelinghausen

2:00:22