Main content

Alert message

Männer 9600 m Männer
1./1. 1332 Jäkel, Kersten 84 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 33:34
2./16. 1375 Mönning, Manuel 81 DRK Kindergarten Brees 40:41
3./17. 1330 Heidemann, Stefan 83 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 40:49
4./34. 1405 Heinrichs, Ferdinand 83 TUS Soltmdick 42:09
5./47. 1453 Vorrath, Stefan 77 TSV Gellersen 44:05
6./55. 1253 Salein, Marco 83 Altenmedingen 45:22
7./60. 1431 Krupa, Michal 83 Krakow - Polen 46:10
8./80. 1451 Rzeppa, Lars 77 Lüneburg 47:53
9./115. 1341 Janik, Dennis 83 Feuerwehr Munster 52:47
Männer 9600 m Senioren M30
1./5. 1334 Machel, Carsten 70 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 38:19
2./14. 1315 Nickel, Stefan 72 TSV Suhlendorf 39:56
3./18. 2141 Meyer, Oliver 71 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:51
4./26. 1270 Weidemeyer, Frank 72 Taekwon-Do Schule Salz 41:35
5./51. 1438 Boknecht, Thorsten 73 Klostergut Willerding 44:54
6./58. 1415 Parnitzky, Cliff 80 Bathlon.org e.V. 45:55
7./61. 1362 Quentin, Ingo 72 TSV Bienenbüttel 46:15
8./83. 1268 Hentzschel, Dirk 73 Uelzen 48:00
9./91. 1306 Radtke, Björn 70 Traktor Drögennottorf 49:00
10./106. 1309 Bock, Holger 70 Traktor Drögennottorf 51:39
11./111. 1437 Liedtke, Klaus 70 Klostergut Willerding 52:12
12./112. 1417 Maach, Holger 74 Garlstort 52:28
13./132. 1398 Hamburg, Maic 70 Hamburg 58:18
14./134. 1336 Westermann, Peter 74 Feuerwehr Munster 59:12
15./142. 1344 Abelbeck, Jörg 71 Feuerwehr Munster 1:02:53
16./145. 1436 Narewski, Marcus 73 Unterägeri - Schweiz 1:05:09
Männer 9600 m Senioren M35
1./6. 1429 Holzhausen, Jörg 66 MTV Teubund Lüneburg 38:51
2./7. 1377 Ludwig, Dirk 69 DRK Kindergarten Brees 38:55
3./11. 2108 Ziegenfuß, Ralf 66 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:39
4./12. 2116 Kruckenberg, Thorsten 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:48
5./15. 1351 Golze, Jörg 67 TV Uelzen 40:09
6./21. 1285 Menke, Christian 65 TSV Altenmedingen 41:22
7./23. 2119 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:31
8./24. 2134 Zander, Roland 69 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:33
9./32. 1264 Niebuhr, Bernd 69 ILT Bode 41:50
10./39. 1329 Adelmann, Clemens 65 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 42:35
11./40. 1439 Staude, Thomas 67 Uelzen 42:40
12./42. 1282 Dr. Hauskeller, Hans-Ma 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:55
13./46. 1414 Allmer, Hartwig 69 Lüneburg 43:46
14./54. 1401 Schilling, Gero 67 MTV Dannenberg 45:07
15./57. 1455 Heuberger, Dirk 68 Dessau 45:40
16./64. 1272 Teuteberg, Andreas 69 Taekwon-Do Schule Salz 46:40
17./69. 1259 Oetzmann, Frank 68 Jelmstorf 46:53
18./82. 1340 Battel, Jörg 67 Feuerwehr Munster 47:59
19./89. 1400 Müller, Michael 67 FFW Stederdorf 48:58
20./90. 1416 Korth, Thomas 67 48:58
21./92. 1395 Bade, Herrmann 66 Bad Bevensen 49:30
22./102. 1391 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:05
23./114. 1450 Hacker, Hartmut 65 HST Dahlenburg 52:46
24./119. 1320 Buhr, Henning 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 53:37
25./122. 1337 Ruß, Thomas 66 Feuerwehr Munster 54:13
26./127. 1379 Gromball, Mario 68 SV Natendorf 55:52
27./129. 1444 Ahrens, Karsten 69 R.V. Loncordia Hannove 56:54
28./140. 1460 Bednarski, Andreas 69 Hannover 1:02:30
Männer 9600 m Senioren M40
1./10. 1408 Hüsch, Rüdiger 60 DLRG Bad Neuenahr 39:20
2./13. 1366 Schmedt, Peter 63 TUS Ebstorf 39:52
3./20. 1387 Lubstein, Frank 62 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:06
4./25. 1456 Stratmann, Bernd 63 Bergen 41:34
5./27. 1269 Schulz, Helmut 63 Polizei Dannenberg 41:37
6./28. 1327 Schwarz, Jürgen 62 SV Sporting Lüchow 41:39
7./31. 1378 Kretschmar, Jörg 63 TV Uelzen 41:48
8./33. 1432 Krupa, Wojtek 64 HKK Bad Bevensen 42:05
9./38. 1367 Geschonke, Jürgen 62 TUS Ebstorf 42:30
10./53. 1302 Broichhagen, Marco 64 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 45:03
11./59. 1365 Reich, Frank Uwe 63 TUS Ebstorf 46:01
12./67. 1352 Specht, Hellmuth 61 TV Uelzen 46:45
13./72. 1317 Bechtloff, Rainer 63 MTV Römstedt 47:01
14./73. 1323 Quentin, Jörg 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 47:10
15./74. 1301 Heckel, Lutz 62 TuS Barendorf 47:15
16./76. 1409 Kaut, Frank 63 SC Kirch- und Westerwe 47:34
17./79. 1307 Gause, Friedrich-Wil 63 Traktor Drögennottorf 47:52
18./94. 1364 Lehmann, Wolfgang 63 TUS Ebstorf 49:44
19./95. 1374 Hielscher, Lutz 64 DRK Kindergarten Brees 49:48
20./101. 1406 Pannwitz, Martin 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:03
21./105. 1257 Reimann, Andreas 63 SV Lemgow 51:34
22./110. 1252 Schäfers, Kai 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 52:07
23./116. 1424 Franke, Mathias 64 Bad Bevensen 52:54
24./128. 1260 Schmidt, Ulrich 63 Jelmstorf 56:18
25./138. 1318 Wendt, Carsten 63 MTV Römstedt 1:01:54
26./147. 1427 Triglaff, Carsten 64 1:06:22
Männer 9600 m Senioren M45
1./2. 1266 Tuschke, Hartmut 57 TUS Bodenteich 36:38
2./4. 1423 Saß, Hans-Hermann 59 TSV Gellersen 37:47
3./35. 1326 Haacke, Manfred 56 SV Sporting Lüchow 42:13
4./37. 2117 Tippel, Siegfried 57 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:24
5./41. 1283 Richter, Andreas 59 Sparkasse Uelzen 42:45
6./43. 1304 KLar, Günter 59 SV Oetzen-Stöcken 43:01
7./45. 2113 Weinert, Wolf-Peter 55 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:31
8./49. 1396 Paul, Reiner 55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 44:48
9./63. 1369 Lewing, Lutger 59 TUS Ebstorf 46:30
10./65. 1418 Schniers, Andreas 59 TSV Bienenbüttel 46:42
11./71. 1292 Barber, Gary 58 Island Monkies 47:00
12./78. 1392 Musial, Janusz 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:50
13./98. 2127 Kahlbohm, Uwe 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:20
14./104. 1452 Bruns, Holger 59 Lüneburg 51:33
15./108. 1368 Jessel, Lothar 59 TUS Ebstorf 51:43
16./109. 1254 Oelscher, Bernd 56 MTV Gerdau 51:48
17./118. 1294 Pitzner, Wolfgang 57 TuS Barendorf 53:29
18./126. 1411 Petrot, Martin 57 Hamburg 55:37
19./133. 1311 Warskulat, Hartmut 58 SV Jelmstorf 58:39
20./144. 1251 Manzke, Thomas 58 Altenmedingen 1:03:55
21./146. 1426 Steep, Christian 55 Oetzendorf 1:05:23
Männer 9600 m Senioren M50
1./8. 1373 Schröder, Wilfried 52 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdor 38:57
2./9. 1407 Kandziora, Werner 50 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:08
3./19. 1422 Walthar, Herrmann 51 IGAS Wendland 40:52
4./22. 1328 Dr. Welp, Conrad 52 LT Uelzentel 41:29
5./30. 1440 Ziplys, Kurt 51 Tripkau 41:45
6./36. 1348 Fleischmann, Rolf 54 TV Uelzen 42:20
7./47. 1372 Pilgrim, Eckhard 51 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdor 43:49
8./48. 1276 Persiel, Erhard 54 MTV Himbergen 44:31
9./50. 1385 Jübermann, Erhard 53 LG Hanstedt/Wellen/Wri 44:53
10./68. 1290 Hagen, Frank 54 VFL Suderburg 46:49
11./70. 1279 Krull, Helmut 53 MTV Himbergen 46:59
12./77. 2110 Sabin, Jürgen 54 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:41
13./81. 1274 Dulitz, Dieter 50 MTV Himbergen 47:57
14./84. 1284 Toeppich, Manfred 50 Sparkasse Uelzen 48:28
15./88. 1278 Uhlitz, Klaus-Dieter 51 MTV Himbergen 48:53
16./93. 1376 Wiepking, Wolfgang 53 DRK Kindergarten Brees 49:42
17./99. 1322 Petzold, Hartmut 53 TSV Bienenbüttel 50:40
18./100. 1296 Fischer, Wolfgang 54 TuS Barendorf 51:02
19./103. 1295 Borek, Ernst-Chr. 53 TuS Barendorf 51:06
20./107. 1319 Meier, Reinhard 52 MTV Römstedt 51:40
21./113. 1445 Ulbrich, Roland 53 52:41
22./123. 1457 Finke, Rolf-Rüdiger 52 Bergen 54:38
23./124. 1420 Drews, Norbert 51 Berlin 55:11
24./136. 1263 Fedders, Reinhold 50 Bad Bevensen 1:00:52
Männer 9600 m Senioren M55
1./3. 1288 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg 37:38
2./52. 1256 Johannes, Klaus-Dieter 49 Dreilingen 44:58
3./56. 1356 Zienau, Manfred 45 TV Uelzen 45:39
4./75. 1448 Pupacil, Mario 49 Lüneburg 47:27
5./86. 1258 Meissner, Wolfgang 48 Hohnstorf 48:38
6./87. 1390 Assel, Heiko 49 MTV Bad Bevensen 48:49
7./97. 1291 Fauteck, Christian 46 TuS Soltendiek 50:08
8./117. 1442 Leptien, Manfred 48 Ruder Club Wiking e.V 53:26
9./125. 1312 Schumacher, Karl-Peter 46 SV Jelmstorf 55:25
10./135. 1359 Heidemann, Werner 48 TV Uelzen 1:00:20
Männer 9600 m Senioren M60
1./62. 1325 Bruch, Rudolf 44 Lauftreff Höver 46:20
2./66. 1454 Vorrath, Wilhelm 42 TSV Gellersen 46:43
3./96. 1399 Wild, Hans-Christia 43 Dresden 50:06
4./121. 1347 Jauch, Peter 42 TV Uelzen 54:10
5./139. 1261 Zeh, Siegfried 43 Bergen 1:02:05
6./143. 1280 Kriebisch, Manfred 40 MTV Himbergen 1:03:16
Männer 9600 m Senioren M65
1./85. 1397 Eismann, Jürgen 39 Celler Lauftreff 48:35
2./130. 1287 Hoffmann, Dieter 37 Wriedel 57:00
3./131. 1443 Ahmns, Hans 38 Garsinghansen 57:20
4./141. 1275 Kaiser, Albrecht 38 MTV Himbergen 1:02:40
Männer 9600 m Senioren M70
1./29. 1441 Wiese, Jürgen 34 Lüneburg Nordheide 41:41
2./120. 1412 Tuesten, Günter 32 54:09
3./137. 2128 Spilker, Walter 31 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:26
Männer 9600 m Senioren M80
1./148. 1459 Lürkhoff, Kurt 23 MTV Treuebund Lüneburg 1:12:45
Männliche Jugend A 9600 m
Männliche Jugend A 9600 m Männl. Jugend A
1./1. 1382 Zweigert, Martin 86 LG Hanstedt/Wellen/Wri 40:48
2./2. 1331 Hornig, Joscha 86 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 42:58
3./3. 1321 Rehwald, Michael 86 TSV Bienenbüttel 45:29
4./4. 1383 Koch, Martin 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellen/Wri 52:04
5./5. 1343 Erdmann, Timo 85 Feuerwehr Munster 55:30
Männliche Jugend B 9600 m
Männliche Jugend B 9600 m Männl. Jugend B
1./1. 1333 Kowalk, Tobias 88 LG Post SV UE/MTV Baru 41:55
2./2. 1363 Lembke, Florian 87 TUS Ebstorf 47:28
3./3. 1381 Zweigert, Christoph 87 LG Hanstedt/Wellen/Wri 47:36
Frauen 9600 m
Frauen 9600 m Frauen
1./5. 1430 Behrendt, Frauke 78 Bad Bevensen 46:29
2./11. 1419 Thüring, Ines 76 Scharnebeck 48:42
3./24. 1360 Reischel, Meike 75 TV Uelzen 53:25
4./42. 1435 Narewski, Cindy 78 Unterägeri - Schweiz 1:03:57
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W30
1./2. 1389 Boe-Lange, Martina 70 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:34
2./21. 1358 Teßmann, Claudia 70 TV Uelzen 52:48
3./32. 1428 Saunovg, Galye 73 Bad Bevensen 56:23
4./34. 1357 Unger, Regina 71 TV Uelzen 56:42
5./47. 1305 Radtke, Ulrike 72 Traktor Drögennottorf 1:09:49
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W35
1./1. 1388 Wiegel, Pia 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:06
2./3. 2109 Winkler, Monika 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:44
3./4. 1413 Haverkamp-Roisch, Manue 68 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:30
4./6. 1303 Mawick, Pirjo 65 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 46:50
5./8. 1308 Svanström, Sabine 66 Traktor Drögennottorf 47:17
6./10. 2114 Schomerus-Weinert, Bett 66 MTV Bad Bevensen 48:30
7./19. 1355 Kachel, Heike 65 TV Uelzen 51:58
8./20. 1338 Greisinger, Britta 67 Feuerwehr Munster 52:14
9./26. 1402 Heuer-Meyer, Karin 68 MTV Römstedt 53:43
10./29. 1298 Bahr, Ulrike 67 TuS Barendorf 55:28
11./33. 1353 Koch, Kerstin 65 TV Uelzen 56:24
12./40. 1449 Hacker, Carmen 67 HST Dahlenburg 1:03:54
13./45. 1458 Jacobsen, Meike 69 Koblenz 1:08:49
14./46. 1316 Bechtloff, Katharina 67 MTV Römstedt 1:08:50
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W40
1./7. 1410 Leibrandt, Kerstin 64 SC Kirch- und Westerwe 46:57
2./12. 1345 Schwedt, Susanne 61 MTV Embsen 48:44
3./15. 1313 Poppitz, Ingrid 62 SV Jelmstorf 50:07
4./16. 1265 Schwerin, Birgit 63 TUS Bodenteich 50:38
5./17. 1267 Filbrich, Edith 61 TUS Bodenteich 50:41
6./18. 1255 Oelscher, Marion 63 MTV Gerdau 51:41
7./23. 1346 Lindhorst, Anke 64 TV Uelzen 53:05
8./28. 1361 Otten, Kristina 64 TuS Barendorf 54:57
9./30. 1446 Sündermann, Ramona 61 Tripkau 55:30
10./31. 2112 Tietz, Nimet 61 MTV Bad Bevensen 55:38
11./36. 1262 Oelstorf, Claudia 64 Bad Bevensen 1:00:53
12./38. 2115 Benecke, Dagmar 61 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:04
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W45
1./9. 2111 Sabin, Karin 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:41
2./13. 1461 Hinrichs, Karin 59 SC Weste 49:55
3./22. 1314 Schrötke, Ute 55 MTV Fliegenberg, Stell 52:57
4./27. 1286 Malcherek, Inge 59 Wriedel 54:43
5./37. 1297 Bensel, Dorothee 58 TuS Barendorf 1:01:56
6./39. 1447 Cordt, Gerlinde 58 Lüneburg 1:03:17
7./48. 1394 Auer, Christl 55 TSV Jesterstedt 1:09:50
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W50
1./14. 1300 Scholz, Waltraud 53 TuS Barendorf 50:05
2./25. 1299 Christmann, Irene 52 TuS Barendorf 53:40
3./41. 1250 Lutter, Barbara 54 Altenmedingen 1:03:56
4./43. 1310 Koch, Elisabeth 52 Traktor Drögennottorf 1:05:22
5./44. 1433 Narenwski, Monika 52 Amelinghausen 1:06:55
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W60
1./35. 1354 Häusler, Roswitha 44 TV Uelzen 58:51

 

2./49.

1393

Kulke, Hannelore

40

TSV Jesterstedt

1:12:33