Main content

Alert message

Männer 21100 m Männer
1. 1266 Heidemann, Stefan 83 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 1:35:41
2. 1297 Körte, Steffen 82 TUS Bodenteich 1:43:08
Männer 21100 m Senioren M30
1. 1282 Burmeister Stephan 70 TV Uelzen 1:27:22
2. 1275 Schenk, Holger 69 MTV Himbergen 1:31:45
3. 1261 Giesen, Frank 70 Uelzen 1:44:28
Männer 21100 m Senioren M35
1. 1295 Kurfürst, Uwe 65 TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe 1:32:36
2. 1273 Brammer, Henry 68 VFL Suderburg 1:33:57
3. 1307 Meyer, Thomas 64 SV Scharnebeck 1:34:46
4. 1262 Fleske, Andreas 66 MTV Barum 1:38:04
5. 1270 Baumann, Heino 64 Jelmstorf 1:39:23
6. 1284 Hirrle, Jörg 68 TVU - Lauftreff 1:39:36
7. 1255 Bäßler, Jürgen 65 Bienenbüttel 1:39:44
8. 1302 Schütz, Rainer 64 ESV Wittenberge 1:42:27
9. 1308 Kröger, Thomas 67 Vögelsen 1:43:43
10. 1310 Bumiller, Jürgen 65 Nahrendorf 1:45:11
11. 1267 Machel, Gerhard 65 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 1:45:31
12. 1296 Puigel, Wilhelm 66 TV Uelzen 1:49:32
Männer 21100 m Senioren M40
1. 1285 Mertens, Frank 62 Salzwedel 1:24:50
2. 1292 Meineke, Bernd 62 Sparkasse Uelzen 1:36:33
3. 1311 Kirsten, Jens 62 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 1:37:50
4. 1271 Gaede, Michael 59 VFL Suderburg 1:42:21
5. 1289 Schendel, Thorsten 63 Tespe 1:46:12
6. 1281 Wunsch, Frank 63 TVU - Lauftreff 1:48:17
7. 1263 Hilbig, Axel 59 BSC Brelok 1:48:48
8. 1305 Wagner, Thomas 61 Bergen 1:51:15
9. 1288 Schendel, Carsten 59 Tespe 1:53:37
10. 1293 Knieriem, Uwe 62 2:00:55
11. 1253 Goedeke, Lutz 59 Hamburg 2:01:36
Männer 21100 m Senioren M45
1. 1304 Haack, Hans-Jürgen 55 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:29:46
2. 1286 Ahrens, Joachim 57 MTV Eckernförde 1:30:48
3. 1259 Barber, Gary 58 Island Monkies 1:46:06
4. 1290 Schmidt, Ralf 58 Tespe 1:50:23
5. 1268 Müller, Wolfgang 55 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 2:00:16
Männer 21100 m Senioren M50
1. 1298 Walther, Hermann 51 IGAS Wendland 1:28:38
2. 1294 Stumpf, Helmut 51 Burgwedel 1:36:36
3. 1252 Grubert, Dieter 49 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:40:52
4. 1264 Schankweiler, Paul 50 BSC Brelok 2:00:56
Männer 21100 m Senioren M55
1. 1277 Lehmker, Rolf 48 Bad Bevensen 1:48:18
2. 1227 Timm, Wolfgang 47 Hamburg 1:48:41
3. 1303 Bonin, Hinrich 45 TSV Gellersen 1:55:34
4. 1299 Soltek, Siegfried 48 Lüchow 1:56:34
Männer 21100 m Senioren M60
1. 1251 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:40:14
2. 1309 Van de Craen, Uwe 42 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 1:42:15
3. 1274 Hartmann, Peter 43 MTV Himbergen 1:46:14
4. 1276 Zenke, Manfred 39 MTV Himbergen 1:50:42
5. 1283 Jauch, Peter 42 TVU - Lauftreff 1:59:48
Frauen 21100 m
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W30
1. 1260 Schulz, Britta 71 Uelzen 1:45:50
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W35
1. 1291 Schramm, Hilke 68 Hamburg 1:53:17
2. 1279 Lindhorst, Anke 64 TVU - Lauftreff 2:03:51
3. 1265 Heuer-Meyer,Karin 68 MTV Römstedt 2:04:35
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W40
1. 1269 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 1:28:23
2. 1306 Matzka, Judith 59 SV-Eintracht Salzwedel 1:51:13
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W45
1. 1287 Ahrens, Heike 58 MTV Eckernförde 2:05:58
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W50
1.1301 Böhm, Thea 50 ESV Wittenberge 1:58:36
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W60
1.1300 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 1:50:04
Frauen 21100 m Seniorinnen W65
1.1278 Schumann, Anneliese 37 TVU - Lauftreff 2:27:53