Main content

Alert message

Männer 9600 m Männer
1. 1184 Lorenz, Lars 74 TUS Hohnstorf 36:38
2. 1157 Peinl, Carsten 74 TuS Ebstorf 38:45
3. 1065 Hoffmann, Heiko 78 TUS Bodenteich 41:32
4. 1164 Behn, Markus 74 Lüneburg 42:59
5. 1111 Pfeiffer,Stefan 74 Sparkasse Uelzen 43:15
6. 1186 Vorrath, Stefan 77 MTV Treubund Lüneburg43:47
7. 1166 Dunda, Edgars 82 Jelmstorf 44:06
8. 1079 Drotleff, Jochen 77 TSV Wriedel 47:49
9. 1155 Parnitzky, Cliff 80 Lüneburg 49:46
10. 1183 Rzeppa, Lars 77 Lüneburg 51:38
Männer 9600 m Senioren M30
1. 1097 Ludwig,Dirk 69 DRK Kindergarten Breese 39:43
2. 2069 Meyer,Oliver 71 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:40
3. 2087 Zander,Roland 69 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:32
4. 1082 Nickel,Stefan 72 TSV Suhlendorf 41:32
5. 1144 Weidemeyer,Frank 72 Taekwon-Do Salzwedel 42:31
6. 1154 Boknecht,Thorsten 73 Wendisch-Evern 42:52
7. 1100 Vasterling,Frank 70 SV Störtenbüttel 46:51
8. 1124 Barenscheer,Maik 71 TSV Elstorf 47:11
9. 1142 Allmer,Hartwig 69 Lüneburg 47:22
10. 1152 Liedtke, Klaus 70 Klostergut Willerding 54:37
11. 1121 Hinrichs, Axel 69 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:02
12. 1126 Raabe, Sven 71 Winsen L 57:32
13. 1139 Narewski,Marcus 73 MTV Amelinghausen 1:03:28
Männer 9600 m Senioren M35
1. 1188 Schulze, Axel 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 36:06
2. 1167 Harloff, Andreas 68 TSV Arendsee 39:47
3. 1169 Holzhausen, Jörg 66 Lüneburg 39:59
4. 1064 Schucht, Andreas 66 TUS Bodenteich 40:32
5. 1127 Menke, Christian 65 TSV Altenmedingen 41:04
6. 2063 Ziegenfuß, Ralf 64 SZ-Sport 41:04
7. 1045 Hauskeller,Hans 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 41:54
8. 1069 Juchert, Frank 66 TUS Bodenteich 43:33
9. 1133 Adelmann,Clemens 64 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 43:36
10. 1189 Schilling, Gero 67 MTV Dannenberg 45:11
11. 1016 Niedziella,Heiko 66 Hannover 45:29
12. 1001 Broichhagen, Marco 64 LAA-MAW-BRO 47:10
13. 1068 Schwerin,Christian 66 TUS Bodenteich 47:59
14. 1113 Radtke, Rainer 67 Natendorf 48:48
15. 1023 Von Hollen,Andreas 64 Bienenbüttel 50:16
16. 1027 Kruppa, Michael 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:16
17. 1114 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 52:06
18. 2064 Henke, Thomas 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 54:53
19. 1112 Gromball, Mario 67 Natendorf 55:16
20. 1101 Narstedt,Christian 65 TUS Bodenteich 57:03
21. 1171 Hacker, Hartmut 65 Dahlenburg 57:08
22. 1072 Kaiser, Albrecht 65 MTV Himbergen 1:00:57
Männer 9600 m Senioren M40
1. 1135 Saß, Hans-Hermann 59 MTV Amelinghausen 37:47
2. 1028 Krock,Olaf 63 SC Kirch- u. Westerweyhe 37:52
3. 1003 Schwarz, Jürgen 62 SV Sporting Lüchow 38:21
4. 1168 Lelcjewski, Roman 62 Celle 41:28
5. 1037 Geschonke, Jürgen 62 TuS Ebstorf 41:38
6. 1170 Kumer, Erwin 62 MTV Amelinghausen 42:14
7. 1049 Klar, Günter 59 SpVgg Oetzen/Stöcken 42:44
8. 1163 Stratmann, Bernd 63 Polizei Lüneburg 42:53
9. 1075 Manzei, Wilfried 61 MTV Himbergen 45:10
10. 1128 Böhlke, Roland 59 Lüneburg 45:22
11. 1093 Specht, Hellmuth 61 TVU - Lauftreff 46:09
12. 1039 Reich, Uwe 63 TuS Ebstorf 46:18
13. 1014 Wall, Detlev 60 Dahlenburg 46:22
14. 1196 Titzmann, Norbert 63 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:37
15. 1024 Schroeder, Axel 61 SV Stelle 46:47
16. 1107 Schröder, Dirk 60 Sport Jongleure Dreilingen 46:49
17. 2092 Leip, Hans-Joachim 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:52
18. 1153 Schwiers, Andreas 59 LT Bienenbüttel 47:15
19. 1036 Heistermann, Uwe 61 TuS Ebstorf 48:18
20. 1025 Schmidt, Ulrich 63 Jelmstorf 48:19
21. 1035 Lewing, Ludgar 59 TuS Ebstorf 48:26
22. 1026 Bechtloff, Raimer 63 MTV Römstedt 48:42
23. 1146 Saß, Hartmut 62 MTV Amelinghausen 48:56
24. 1187 Bruns, Holger 59 Lüneburg 49:12
25. 1160 Moll, Rüdiger 62 Medingen 53:31
26. 1165 Nierath, Frank 63 SV Ostedt 55:21
Männer 9600 m Senioren M45
1. 1066 Tutschke, Hartmut 57 TUS Bodenteich 37:33
2. 1190 Paul, Reiner 55 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 39:50
3. 1143 Grote, Ditmer 58 SV Rosche 40:09
4. 1009 Christmann, Oliver 56 TuS Barendorf 40:31
5. 1008 Maraun, Günter 57 TuS Barendorf 41:51
6. 2067 Tippel, Siegfried 57 MTV Bad Bevensen 42:17
7. 1148 Persiel, Erhard 54 MTV Himbergen 43:52
8. 1156 Reineke, Karl-Wilhelm 58 SV Rosche 44:02
9. 1195 Rieckmann, Detlef 54 Dahlenburg 44:37
10. 1104 Roth, Johannes 56 Weste 44:58
11. 1116 Weiß, Reiner 54
LG Nordheide 46:27
12. 1092 Eijnsbergen, Friedhelm 55 TVU - Lauftreff 46:57
13. 1004 Haacke, Manfred 56 SV Sporting Lüchow 49:52
14. 1194 Grimm, Heino 56 Dahlenburg 50:00
15. 2070 Kahlbohm, Uwe 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:54
16. 1193 Cohrs, Reinhard 56 VfL Böddenstedt 55:54
17. 1011 Dr. Schulze,Joachim 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:20
18. 1145 Theidel, Henning 58 Lüneburg 56:21
19. 1176 Meykäfer, Ulrich 57 Melbeck 57:17
20. 1019 Mackensen, Rolf 57 SV Sporting Lüchow 57:28
21. 1046 Warskulat, Hartmut 58 Jelmstorf 57:47
Männer 9600 m Senioren M50
1. 1084 Schröder, Wilfried 52 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 38:41
2. 1083 Feldmann, Jürgen 50 Küsten 39:52
3. 1159 Welp, Dr. Conrad 52 Koryo Taekwondo 40:24
4. 1042 Ziplys, Kurt 51 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 41:18
5. 1085 Jübermann, Erhard 53 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 43:59
6. 1010 Dr. Assel, Heiko 49
MTV Bad Bevensen 44:40
7. 1106 Johannes, Klaus-D. 49 Sport Jongleure Dreilingen 46:13
8. 1059 Sinia, Renze 50 Lauftreff Medingen 46:16
9. 1110 Toeppich, Manfred 50 Sparkasse Uelzen 51:41
10. 1130 Wiepking, Wolfgang 53 Dannenberg 54:29
11. 1115 Kiehn, Werner 53 LG Nordheide 55:53
Männer 9600 m Senioren M55
1. 1099 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig 41:45
2. 1071 Kirschke, Günther 45 TUS Bodenteich 42:27
3. 1098 Meissner, Wolfgang 48 Wendland 43:08
4. 1151 Stöwer, Herbert 47 TuS Unterlüß 43:28
5. 1094 Zienau, Manfred 45 TVU - Lauftreff 45:24
6. 1105 Bruch, Rudolf 44 Lauftreff Höver 47:06
7. 1048 Fauteck, Christian 46 TuS Soltendieck 48:04
8. 1182 Mennerich, Artur 47 Uelzen 50:32
9. 1178 Leptien, Manfred 48 Ruder-Club Wiking e.V. 58:34
Männer 9600 m Senioren M60
1. 1185 Vorrath, Wilhelm 42 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 45:25
2. 1150 Bendorf, Günter 40 TuS Unterlüß 48:16
3. 1108 Wild, Hans-Chr. 43 Bad Bevensen 48:49
4. 1091 Plehn, Bodo 42 TVU - Lauftreff 52:01
5. 1132 Ballhaus, Klaus 39 Hannover 52:38
6. 1181 Söhn, Herbert 42 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 53:57
7. 1125 Raabe, Merner 41 USV Halle 57:32
8. 1074 Zaske, Günther 39 MTV Himbergen 1:02:04
9. 1029 Kriebisch, Manfred 40 MTV Himbergen 1:02:19
Männer 9600 m Senioren M65
1. 1140 Wiese, Jürgen 34 LG Nordheide 44:15
2. 1012 Lemmermann, Johannes 38 VfL Böddenstedt 45:19
3. 1137 Vogt, Wilhelm 35 TSV Adendorf 46:07
4. 1179 Dietrich, Hubert 37 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 48:20
5. 1134 Staacks, Egon 37 NSF Berlin 48:30
6. 1191 Heide, Gerd 35 Hamburg 51:36
7. 1177 Schlichting, Eckhard 35 TSV Reinbek 1:10:53
Männer 9600 m Senioren M70
1. 2088 Spilker, Walter 31 MTV Bad Bevensen 59:01
Männer 9600 m Senioren M75
1. 1006 Vaintzettel, Otto 27 SV Sporting Lüchow 1:01:26
Männer 9600 m Senioren M80 u. älter
1. 1120 Lückhoff, Kurt 23 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:09:27
Männliche Jugend A 9600 m
Männliche Jugend A 9600 m
1. 1043 Jäkel, Kersten 84 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 35:14
2. 1175 Webel, Dawid 84 TUS Hermannsburg 37:56
3. 1173 Eichert,Christoph 84 TUS Hermannsburg 44:31
4. 1174 Biedermann, Niko 85 TUS Hermannsburg 47:39
5. 1096 Lehr, Sven 85 TVU - Lauftreff 47:56
Männliche Jugend B 9600 m
Männliche Jugend B 9600 m
1. 1118 Schwabe, Jens 87 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 45:13
2. 1017 Hornig, Joscha 86 Oetzen 45:15
3. 1041 Lembke, Florian 87 TuS Ebstorf 45:31
4. 1020 Mackensen, Jan 87 SV Sporting Lüchow 48:21
Frauen 9600 m
Frauen 9600 m Frauen
1. 1057 Hackbarth, Diana 74 Lauftreff Medingen 53:21
2. 1158 Palvölgyi, Imola 79 MTV Bad Bevensen 58:20
3. 1136 Eberius, Claudia 74 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:22
4. 1138 Narewski, Cindy 78 MTV Amelinghausen 1:03:27
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W30
1. 1172 Heine, Britta 70 VFL Lüneburg 47:12
2. 1018 Jafke, Kerstin 69 Woltersdorf 50:48
3. 1050 Krumbeck, Andrea 69 VFL Suderburg 51:12
4. 1086 Teßmann, Claudia 70 TVU - Lauftreff 53:58
5. 1058 Burghardt, Sabine 70 Lauftreff Medingen 58:22
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W35
1. 1062 Wiegel, Pia 67 Lauftreff Medingen 44:13
2. 1056 Haverkamp-Roisch,Manuel 68 Lauftreff Medingen 44:39
3. 2093 Barenscheer, Claudia 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:52
4. 1002 Mawick, Pirjo 65 LAA-MAW-BRO 46:59
5. 2071 Schomerus-Weinert, Betti66 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:21
6. 1129 Leibrandt, Kerstin 64 Uelzen 49:09
7. 1123 Lüneborg, Anja 68 Uelzen 50:35
8. 1060 Oetzmann, Stefanie 68 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 51:21
9. 1087 Kachel, Heike 65 TVU - Lauftreff 53:58
10. 1015 Ehrlich Wall, Petra 65 Dahlenburg 57:04
11. 1007 Bahr, Ulricke 67 TuS Barendorf 57:37
12. 1109 Meineke, Susanne 64 Sparkasse Uelzen 58:50
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W40
1. 1149 Saß, Bärbel 63 MTV Amelinghausen 46:54
2. 2065 Sabin, Karin 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:41
3. 1005 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 49:49
4. 1103 Carsten, Johanna 63 Bad Bevensen 50:22
5. 1161 Herkt, Marion 61 SV Scharnebeck 50:27
6. 1067 Schwerin, Brigit 63 TUS Bodenteich 50:46
7. 1053 Jendryssek, Susanne 61 Lüneburg 52:15
8. 1117 Reer, Ute 59 LG Nordheide 52:37
9. 1047 Poppitz, Ingrid 62 Jelmstorf 54:18
10. 2068 Tippel, Anne-Katrin 62 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:58
11. 1081 Malcherek, Inge 59 TSV Wriedel 57:33
12. 1080 Binding-Maier, Gisela 60 TSV Wriedel 57:34
13. 1147 Aevermann, Inge 63 MTV Amelinghausen 1:03:26
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W45
1. 1180 Maniszewski, Edith 57 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 49:57
2. 1033 Kerber, Beate 58 TuS Ebstorf 52:29
3. 1055 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen 52:33
4. 1030 Schrötke, Ute 55 Stelle 53:48
5. 1141 Hopfner, Petra 55 LG Nordheide 56:27
6. 1119 Schröder, Margret 57 Lüneburg 1:00:43
7. 1131 Hilkew, Susanne 57 Eitzen I 1:02:20
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W50
1. 1052 Borchardt, Martina 53 VFL Suderburg 46:12
2. 1162 Eschbach, Kristin 51 TSV Adendorf 55:04
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W55
1. 1070 Kirschke, Hilde 48 TUS Bodenteich 53:30
2. 1090 Häusler, Roswitha 44 TVU - Lauftreff 58:44
3. 1021 Ahrens, Erika 46 SV Jastorf 1:00:54
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W60
1. 1022 Hoschka, Waltraud 42 TSV Barrien 52:58
2. 2091 Herrmann, Waltraud 42 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:58
3. 1192 Heide, Doris 39 Hamburg 1:02:29
Frauen 9600 m Seniorinnen W65
1. 1031 Hillebrecht, Gisela 35 Stelle 57:57
Weibliche Jugend A 9600 m
Weibliche Jugend A 9600 m Weibl. Jugend A
1. 2077 Pellnath, Anna-Marie 85 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:43