Main content

Alert message

Männer 4700 m Männer
1. 637 Schart, Florian 83 Feuerwehr Munster 19:48
2. 641 Erdmann, Timo 81 Feuerwehr Munster 22:09
3. 639 Meyer, Matthias 78 Feuerwehr Munster 25:25
4. 595 Spangenberg, Thorwald 82 TVU - Lauftreff 26:11
5. 683 Tasto, Christoph 83 SpVgg Oetzen/Stöcken 26:49
6. 634 Westermann, Peter 74 Feuerwehr Munster 27:07
7. 638 Hellwig, Björn 82 Feuerwehr Munster 27:34
8. 681 Schäfer, Dirk 74 Lauftreff Medingen 27:58
9. 690 Gordon, Dennis 83 MTV Bad Bevensen 30:21
Männer 4700 m Senioren M30
1. 611 Benthaus, Jens-Peter 72 TVU - Lauftreff 24:10
2. 636 Stratmann, Dirk71 Feuerwehr Munster25:08
Männer 4700 m Senioren M35
1. 524 Oetzmann, Frank 68 Jelmstorf 20:31
2. 643 Gehlken, Sven 66 TV Uelzen 21:02
3. 526 Bade, Hermann 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 21:57
4. 675 Diechs, Andreas 67 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 22:45
5. 512 Lienemeyer, Frank 64 TUS Barendorf 24:54
6. 613 Petrausch, Oliver 65 DRK Kindergarten Breese 25:51
7. 665 Schienke, Hans-Erich 66 Dahlenburg 26:30
8. 2074 Winkler, Thorsten 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 27:04
WETTBEWERB- Männer 4700 m Senioren M40
1. 2084 Tietz, Jürgen 60 MTV Bad Bevensen 19:38
2. 582 Burlatis, Rolf 59 MTV Gerdau 21:07
3. 538 Rötschke, Christian 63 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 22:23
4. 532 Gruss, Jürgen 61 SV Schwarzweiß Gr. Thondorf 25:26
5. 528 Schwäkendiek,Rüdiger 61 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 25:28
6. 510 Konrad, Matthias 61 TuS Barendorf 25:58
7. 592 Trieglaff, Karsten 63 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 28:29
8. 626 Quentin, Jörg 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 28:41
9. 633 Heitefuß, Michael 62 TV Neuwulmstorf 30:23
10. 616 Heckel, Lutz 62 TuS Barendorf 32:19
Männer 4700 m Senioren M45
1. 682 Milnika, Bernd 58 Ebstorf 22:31
2. 546 Götze, Alfred 58 TSV Altenmedingen 23:13
3. 625 Grübner, Gustav-Adolf 57 Weste 23:49
4. 593 Warnecke, Eckart 54 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 23:50
5. 578 Oelscher,Bernd 56 MTV Gerdau 24:36
6. 571 Meyer, Henning 57 MTV Himbergen 25:05
7. 506 Pitzner, Wolfgang 57 TuS Barendorf 26:29
8. 666 Chudzinski, Bernd 55 Dahlenburg 26:30
9. 686 Petrat, Martin 57 Hamburg 26:51
10. 652 Bendig, Siegfried 58 Bad Bevensen 26:54
11. 509 Fischer, Wolfgang 54 TuS Barendorf 28:02
12. 660 Steep, Christian 55 Oetzendorf 28:52
13. 596 Spangenberg, Rüdiger 57 TVU - Lauftreff 29:29
14. 2089 Schultz Martin 54 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:49
Männer 4700 m Senioren M50
1. 624 Meinert, Wolfgang 52 Giesen 22:10
2. 568 Uhlitz, Klaus-Dieter 51 MTV Himbergen 23:54
3. 511 Borek, Ernst-Christ 53 TuS Barendorf 25:56
4. 583 Hinrichs, Heino 53 SC Weste 27:24
5. 2083 Lüdemann, Gerd 53 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:14
Männer 4700 m Senioren M55
1. 607 Heidemann, Werner 48 TVU - Lauftreff 25:59
Männer 4700 m Senioren M60
1. 527 Stute, Heinrich 40 MTV Himbergen 25:29
2. 602 Schoppe, Ulrich 39 TVU - Lauftreff 25:30
3. 573 Gohlke, Detlef 40 MTV Himbergen 25:52
4. 670 Schwerin, Gerhard 41 Bad Bodenteich 26:34
5. 564 Bolenz, Holger 43 TUS Bodenteich 28:20
6. 632 Ehrlich, Peter 40 Lüchow 30:18
Männer 4700 m Senioren M65
1. 671 Mühlbauer, Helmut 35 Bad Bevensen 25:34
2. 648 Hoffmann, Dieter 37 TSV Wriedel 26:28
Männliche Jugend A 4700 m
Männliche Jugend A 4700 m Männl. Jugend A
1. 659 Fritze, Holger 85 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 16:35
2. 541 Rathje, Raphael 85 TuS Soltendieck 17:59
3. 649 Burmester, Kai 84 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 23:57
4. 591 Koch, Martin 85 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 25:20
5. 590 Koch, Peter 84 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 25:55
6. 650 Burmester, Kevin-Lee 84 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 27:39
Männliche Jugend B 4700 m
Männliche Jugend B 4700 m Männl. Jugend B
1. 537 Heitmann, Torsten 86 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 16:36
2. 544 Rathje, Rio 87 TuS Soltendieck 17:53
3. 588 Zweigert, Martin 86 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 18:32
4. 589 Zweigert, Christoph 87 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 21:02
5. 673 Conrad, Jan 86 Barnsen 21:41
6. 587 Cramer, Jan-Hendrik 87 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 22:08
7. 586 Meyer, Sören 87 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 22:17
8. 574 Malcherek, Jens 87 TSV Wriedel 25:36
9. 576 Schemmel, Jendrik 86 TSV Wriedel 25:36
10. 669 Grocholl, Peter 86 KGS Bad Bevensen 25:43
11. 542 Busse, Lars 87 TuS Soltendieck 27:28
12. 575 Möhlmann, Martin 87 TSV Wriedel 33:10
Schüler 4700 m
Schüler 4700 m Jungen M 05
1. 618 Heckel, Eiko 98 TuS Barendorf 32:19
Schüler 4700 m Jungen M 07
1. 617 Heckel, Falko 96 TuS Barendorf 30:58
Schüler 4700 m Schüler C M11
1. 559 Burghardt, Lukas 92 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 22:01
2. 662 Triegloff, Stefan 92 SV Hanstedt II 28:28
3. 627 Quentin, Sebastian 92 TSV Bienenbüttel 28:40
Schüler 4700 m Schüler B M12
1. 561 Stelter, Yannick 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 26:20
Schüler 4700 m Schüler A M14
1. 090 Schultz, Tyll 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 24:48
Schüler 4700 m Schüler A M15
1. 552 Kowalk, Tobias 88 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 19:45
2. 516 Wall, Sven Ole 88 Dahlenburg 20:38
3. 674 Kullmann, Thomas 88 Union Bevensen 21:30
4. 687 Jessel, Philipp 88 TuS Ebstorf 21:50
5. 609 Albrecht, Julian-Daniel 88 TVU - Lauftreff 22:21
6. 535 Lewing, Julian 88 TuS Ebstorf 26:23
Frauen 4700 m
Frauen 4700 m Frauen
1. 550 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 19:10
2. 565 Täger, Anke 79 MTV Himbergen 20:44
3. 610 Benthaus, Daniela 75 TVU - Lauftreff 24:10
4. 520 Schütte, Kerstin 76 Uelzen 24:36
5. 684 Busse, Ina 83 SpVgg Oetzen/Stöcken 27:10
6. 656 Steep, Andrea 79 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:17
7. 685 Wendt, Fatima 82 SpVgg Oetzen/Stöcken 34:10
Frauen 4700 m Seniorinnen W30
1. 521 Neumann, Ute 73 0ldenstadt 22:43
2. 523 Von Hollen, Claudia 69 Bienenbüttel 25:51
3. 619 Schäfer, Daniela 69 SV Molzen 27:13
4. 647 Meyer, Tanja 69 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 27:31
5. 646 Thieme, Anke 72 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 27:31
6. 2079 Siefke, Britta 70 MTV Bad Bevensen 30:59
Frauen 4700 m Seniorinnen W35
1. 606 Wusch, Sandra 67 TVU - Lauftreff 21:41
2. 551 Franzke-Machel, Karin 64 LG Post SV UE/MTV Barum 22:46
3. 676 Szameitat, Frauke 64 TV Uelzen 22:48
4. 501 Broichhagen, Michaela 67 Waldschule 1a 24:21
5. 689 Baucke, Ina 65 TV Uelzen 25:07
6.. 601 Koch, Kerstin 65 TVU - Lauftreff 25:22
7. 657 Wellmann, Martina 67 Oberhausen 25:32
8. 612 Schreiber, Heike 64 DRK Kindergarten Breese 25:50
9. 556 Ziegenfuß, Dorothe 66 Lauftreff Medingen 26:00
10. 658 Böhlke, Maike 67 Lüneburg 26:10
11. 577 Hallberg, Anke 64 TSV Wriedel 26:21
12. 562 Quednau, Kerstin 65 TUS Bodenteich 26:31
13. 594 Warnecke, Gabri 64 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 26:41
14. 2085 Köllmann, Elisabeth 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 26:41
15. 581 Töpfer, Nana 65 MTV Gerdau 26:57
16. 688 Wiswe, Susan 67 - 27:00
17. 628 Wilhelm, Kerstin 64 TSV Bienenbüttel 27:03
18. 2086 Winkler, Monika 67 MTV Bad Bevensen 27:04
19. 620 Homa-Achilles, Daniela 67 SV Molzen 27:22
20. 2073 Besenthal, Marion 64 Bevenser Gilde 28:27
21. 2072 Holstein, Brigitte 64 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:28
22. 663 Schienke, Anja 68 Dahlenburg 29:58
23. 664 Hacker, Carmen 66 Dahlenburg 29:59
24. 567 Mittendorf, Kerstin 65 MTV Himbergen 30:08
25. 555 Geyer, Britta 65 Lauftreff Medingen 32:02
26. 513 Zepig-Lienemeyer, Sigrid 65 TuS Barendorf 33:14
27. 615 Heckel, Mariana 67 TuS Barendorf 34:06
Frauen 4700 Seniorinnen W40
1. 533 Reich, Bärbel 60 TuS Ebstorf 22:47
2. 679 Jessel, Annette 61 TuS Ebstorf 23:48
3. 579 Oelscher, Marion 63 MTV Gerdau 24:31
4. 522 Barber, Susanne 61 Island Monkies 25:02
5. 651 Schorr, Angela 62 Bad Bevensen 25:59
6. 534 Lewing, Andrea 61 TuS Ebstorf 26:22
7. 525 Klingenberg, Heike 60 Lüder 26:31
8. 502 V.d.Gablentz, Cornelia 61 SV Sporting Lüchow 26:32
9. 629 Rehwald, Angelika 59 TSV Bienenbüttel 26:59
10. 507 Otten, Kristina 62 TuS Barendorf 27:03
11. 584 Tuschmann, Claudia 63 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 27:17
12. 547 Stielow, Petra 60 TSV Altenmedingen 27:58
13. 515 Dr. Schulze, Claudia 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 28:07
14. 530 Zahn, Bärbel 61 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 28:27
15. 505 Pitzner, Brigitte 60 TuS Barendorf 29:21
16. 2080 Benecke, Dagmar 61 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:49
17. 548 Frenz, Gaby 60 MTV Bad Bevensen 30:09
18. 529 Szallies, Petra 59 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 30:12
19. 2078 Grübner, Regina 59 Lauftreff Höver 30:59
20. 623 Jungwirth, Gabi 59 Weste 33:17
21. 599 Sziden-Schmidt, Chislain 61 TVU - Lauftreff 38:47
22. 600 Kaschner, Astrid 63 TVU - Lauftreff 38:48
23. 2075 Tusk, Ulrike 60 Waldschule 1d 39:19
Frauen 4700 m Seniorinnen W45
1. 655 Steep, Annegret 58 Oetzendorf 24:41
2. 2081 Schröder, Bärbel 55 MTV Bad-Bevensen 26:54
3. 661 Welp, Monika 56 Bohlsen 27:08
4. 563 Köhle, Ute 56 TUS Bodenteich 28:18
5. 585 Geitner, Jutta 57 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 28:19
6. 508 Bensel, Dorothee 58 TuS Barendorf 28:26
7. 605 Stöckmann-Zweig., Gudrun 57 TVU - Lauftreff 28:48
8. 570 Persiel, Ulrike 56 MTV Himbergen 28:50
9. 2082 Lüdemann, Martina 57 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:13
10. 514 Grubert, Kordula 58 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:32
11.566 Jürs, Edelgard 58 MTV Himbergen 29:37
12. 504 Armbrecht, Sylke 57 TuS Barendorf 30:26
13. 554 Mauer, Magarete 56 Lauftreff Medingen 31:56
14. 572 Mittendorf, Kristine 58 MTV Himbergen 32:34
15. 2076 Kettenburg, Ute 57 Waldschule 2c 39:19
Frauen 4700 m Seniorinnen W50
1. 558 Kruckenberg, Helga 53 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:16
2. 580 Schulz, Uschi 51 MTV Gerdau 29:19
3. 598 Möbius, Renate 49 TVU - Lauftreff 29:44
4. 603 Kopplin-Schaefer, Karin 52 TVU - Lauftreff 31:58
5. 545 Kruse, Annegret 53 Waldschule 2A 33:41
6. 597 Spangenberg, Ingrid 49 TVU - Lauftreff 36:06
Frauen 4700 m Seniorinnen W55
1. 540 Meyer, Ulla 48 MTV Barum 26:31
2. 569 Zeigermann, Gisela 45 MTV Himbergen 29:40
Frauen 4700 Seniorinnen W65
1. 677 Antler, Jutta 37 Winsen L 30:25
Frauen 4700 m Weibl. Jugend A
Weibliche Jugend A 4700 m
1. 678 Reer, Fenn-Neele 85 Winsen L 28:49
Weibliche Jugend A 4700 m
1. 672 Garmatter, Miriam 85 TuS Hermannsburg 19:05
2. 680 Lucht, Katharina 85 MTV Gerdau 23:22
3. 519 Hornig, Janina 85 Oetzen 29:53
4. 536 Buchholz, Ramona 85 LG Post SV VE/MTV Barum 32:32
Weibliche Jugend B 4700 m
Weibliche Jugend B 4700 m Weibl. Jugend B
1. 667 Eichel, Svenja 86 KGS Bad Bevensen 25:43
2. 668 Berlit, Ulla 86 KGS Bad Bevensen 25:44
3. 517 Wall Wiebke 86 Dahlenburg 32:54
Schülerinnen 4700 m
Schülerinnen 4700 m Schülerinnen C W10
1. 622 Roth, Lea 93 Weste 32:58
Schülerinnen 4700 m Schülerinnen B W12
1. 549 Frenz, Denise 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 29:45
Schülerinnen 4700 m Schülerinnen B W13
1. 654 Steep, Caroline 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 24:25
Schülerinnen 4700 m Schülerinnen A W14
1. 557 Bade, Dorothee 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 22:20
2. 645 Busser, Stephanie 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 24:11