Main content

Alert message

Schüler A 1950 m m14 Schüler A M14
1. 265 Geschonke, Henrik 89 TuS Ebstorf 6:42
2. 2051 Schröder, Eike 89 KGS Bad Bevensen 8f 7:02
3. 2053 Grube, Taddäus 89 KGS Bad Bevensen 8f 7:36
4. 377 Zweigert, Stephan 89 TVU - Lauftreff 7:42
5. 256 Lodahl, Aaron 89 MTV Himbergen 7:44
6. 309 Schenk, Stephan 89 TSV Altenmedingen 8:04
7. 405 Sobotta, David 89 Hanstedt II 8:07
8. 371 Buchholz, Michel 89 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 8:16
9. 254 Trachsel, Andr‚ 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:48
10.269 Burghardt, Thies.Hendric 89 TuS Soltendieck 9:02
11.363 Struck, AndrŠ 89 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 10:33
Schüler A 1950 m m15
Schüler A 1950 m m15 Schüler A M15
1. 372 Warnecke, Wabun 88 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 6:37
2. 408 Kamienke, Florian 88 TSV Gr. Hesebeck 7:04
3. 404 Witte, Alexander 88 Hoystorf 7:21
4. 399 Kowalk, Tobias 88 Post SV Uelzen 7:31
5. 349 Kotschken, Dennis 88 TSV Wriedel 7:42
6. 398 Schwarz, Jan 88 SV Sporting Lüchow 8:14
7. 264 Wendorff, Michael 88 TuS Ebstorf 8:26
Schülerinnen A 1950 m w14
Schülerinnen A 1950 m w14 Schülerinnen A W14
1. 348 Papenburg, Jasmin 89 TSV Wriedel 7:46
2. 311 Bade, Dorothee 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:56
3. 266 Lembke, Annika 89 TuS Ebstorf 8:19
4. 391 Bussler, Stefanie 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:33
5. 274 Grote, Lena 89 TuS Soltendieck 8:49
6. 415 Wagner, Katharina 89 Weste 8:50
7. 257 Persil, Marit 89 MTV Himbergen 8:57
8. 416 Kurdajew, Denise 89 Weste 8:59
9. 2054 Kruckenberg, Hannah 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:08
10. 376 Trieglaff, Kristina 89 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 9:54
11. 276 Hilse, Kirsten 89 TuS Soltendieck 9:57
12. 275 Oetzmann, Annika 89 TuS Soltendieck 10:00
13. 412 Benecke, Katharina 89 MTV Bad Bevensen 11:07
14. 407 Leip, Rebecca 89 KGS Bad Bevensen 8f 11:28
Schülerinnen A 1950 m w15
Schülerinnen A 1950 m w15 Schülerinnen A W15
1. 350 Schemmel, Janika 88 TSV Wriedel 8:09
2. 406 Goßmann, Imke 88 Bad Bevensen 8:50
3. 2052 Lüdemann, Imke 88 KGS Bad Bevensen 8f 9:09
4. 353 Harms, Imke 88 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:19
5. 357 Tamm, Vanessa 88 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 9:31
6. 379 Klippe, Silja 88 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:12
7. 397 Eggers, Amke 88 SV Breloh 12:05
Schüler B 1950 m m12
Schüler B 1950 m m12 Schüler B M12
1. 365 Lindhorst, Nils Arved 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 7:06
2. 258 Markefke, Lukas 91 SC Kirch- u. Westerweyhe 7:11
3. 316 Möhle, Tobias 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 7:59
4. 364 Giffhorn, Patrick 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 8:12
5. 366 Buchholz, Mathis 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 8:19
6. 382 Schwichtenberg, Björn 91 MTV Barum 8:23
7. 267 Lewing, Johannes 91 TuS Ebstorf 8:38
8. 253 Bechtloff, Bastian 91 MTV Römstedt 8:42
9. 409 Marks, Jannik 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 8:47
10. 273 Vogt, Mattis 91 TuS Soltendieck 9:01
11. 261 Schwäkendiek, Kim-Simon 91 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 9:12
12. 325 Bendig, Kornelius 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 9:13
13. 307 Bendig, Henner 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6f 9:14
14. 393 Benecke, Lorenz 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:15
15. 323 Klein, Edgar 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 9:19
16. 315 Hornig, Niklas 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 9:22
17. 271 Zindler, Timo 91 TuS Soltendieck 9:30
18. 335 Leip, Marten 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 9:35
19. 418 König, Thorben 91 Oetzendorf 9:35
20. 340 Henschke, Danny 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 9:38
21. 358 Geitner, Christian 91 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 9:39
22. 403 Simon, Henning 91 TSV Bienenbüttel 9:43
23. 320 Steinmann, Nuri 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 9:53
24. 321 Wolf, Martin 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 9:59
25. 324 Holstein, Marko 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 10:10
26. 327 Kumm, Fabian 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 10:16
27. 326 Zinn, Sören 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 10:17
28. 347 Möhlmann, Peter 91 TSV Wriedel 10:25
29. 378 Klippe, Marten 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:52
30. 312 Berger, Sandro 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 10:56
31. 344 Frenz, Dennis 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 11:13
32. 290 Werner, Daniel 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 11:58
33. 334 Böhme, Kim 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 12:37
34. 308 Spreen, Lars 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6f 13:03
35. 343 Göbel, Olli 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 15:17
Schüler B 1950 m m13
Schüler B 1950 m m13 Schüler B M13
1. 367 Warnecke, Jaari 90 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 6:52
2. 368 Ziplys, Arne 90 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 6:56
3. 359 Meyer, Arne 90 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 7:31
4. 282 Albry, Marcel 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 7:31
5. 270 Meese, Jan-Hendrik 90 TuS Soltendieck 7:32
6. 370 Bockelmann, Tom 90 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 7:33
7. 262 Gruss, David 90 SV Schwarzweiß Gr.Thondorf 7:39
8. 354 Harms, Christoph 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:42
9. 401 Witte, Michel 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 7:48
10. 360 Schulz, Gunnar 90 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 7:56
11. 383 Thiedemann, Felix 90 MTV Barum 8:01
12. 284 Harms, Oliver 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 8:03
13. 286 Meyer, Sören 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 8:16
14. 352 Oelscher, Patrick 90 MTV Gerdau 8:22
15. 362 Cramer, Malte 90 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 8:44
16. 369 Teichmann, Fabian 90 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 9:16
17. 288 Wendt, Oliver 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 9:18
18. 2062 Weinert, Matthis 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:31
19. 385 Meinert, Jonathan 90 Giesen 10:07
20. 289 Wenske, Timon 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 10:08
21. 2061 Tippel, Nils 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:30
22. 413 Junge, Joy 90 TuS Barendorf 10:49
23. 313 Bromann, Georg-Fried. 90 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 10:57
24. 283 Berlich, Jan-Oliver 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 11:05
25. 361 Weike, Jan 90 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 11:51
26. 328 Bergel, Marcel 90 OS Bad Bevensen 5a 12:49
27. 329 Radke, Roland 90 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 13:12
28. 305 Werder, Torben 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 15:06
Schülerinnen B 1950 m w12
Schülerinnen B 1950 m w12 Schülerinnen B W12
1. 317 Nikutta, Laura 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 7:56
2. 351 Rahn, Xenia 91 MTV Tostedt 8:13
3. 345 Quednau, Annika 91 TUS Bodenteich 8:14
4. 373 Meyer, Frauke 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 8:35
5. 281 Mennenga, Rabea 91 TuS Soltendieck 8:41
6. 280 Grote, Christin 91 TuS Soltendieck 8:48
7. 386 Berger, Isabelle 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6a 9:00
8. 331 Pohl, Angelique 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 9:15
9. 394 Lange, Zora-Cheyenne 91 TV Uelzen 9:25
10. 299 Kempe, Eva-Maria 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 9:29
11. 260 Markefke, Theresa 91 SC Kirch- u. Westerweyhe 9:31
12. 346 Malcherek, Anke 91 TSV Wriedel 9:32
13. 374 Meyer, Kerstin 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 9:36
14. 322 Zielke, Larissa 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 10:08
15. 336 Musial, Caroline 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 10:14
16. 410 Schwarzhans, Johanna 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:17
17. 319 Siewert, Theresa 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 10:28
18. 332 Meyer, Lina 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 10:33
19. 375 Burgdorf, Vanessa 91 LG Hanstedt II/Wellendorf 10:38
20. 381 Lammers, Janina 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:43
21. 251 Schulze, Gesine 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:45
22. 355 Kotzem, Kristina 91 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 10:51
23. 380 Biere, Tabea 91 MTV Bad Bevensen 10:54
24. 414 Schwarz, Anissa 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 11:10
25. 304 Tippe, Mareike 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 11:37
26. 389 Marquardt, Anne-Christin 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6a 11:47
27. 330 Frenz, Daniela 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 11:52
28. 337 Feuerriegel, Cleo 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 12:07
29. 339 Haaker, Nina 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 12:14
30. 341 Fröbel, Loreen 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 12:38
31. 342 Heise, Ramona 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 12:41
32. 333 Manicke, Tatjana 91 OS Bad Bevensen 5g 12:46
33. 396 Rickowski, Kamala 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 12:46
34. 388 Frech, Ann-Kathrin 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6a 15:04
35. 318 Scheller, Marlene 91 Freie Schule Hitzacker 5 15:05
36. 294 Claus, Jennifer 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 15:53
37. 298 Hecke, Viviane 91 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 15:55
Schülerinnen B 1950 m w13
Schülerinnen B 1950 m w13 Schülerinnen B W13
1. 277 Müller, Laura-Kristin 90 TuS Soltendieck 7:47
2. 384 Bendig, Katharina 90 MTV Barum 8:00
3. 278 Heffe, Desiree' 90 TuS Soltendieck 8:24
4. 279 Horstmann, Saskia 90 TuS Soltendieck 8:41
5. 392 Ahders, Lea 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 9:01
6. 306 Bytow, Ilka 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6f 9:10
7. 268 Struck, Jennifer 90 MTV Barum 9:10
8. 356 Barenscheer, Nadine 90 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 9:21
9. 300 Kummer, Imke 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 9:22
10. 293 Brandt, Christina 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 9:31
11. 301 Oehlmann, Laura 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 9:39
12. 402 Haack, Swaantje 90 TuS Ebstorf 10:36
13. 390 Tute, Lena 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6a 10:51
14. 296 Gade, Marilena 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 11:09
15. 417 Kiel, Katharina 90 OS Bad Bevensen 5e 11:12
16. 303 Szenderewicz, Andrea 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 11:22
17. 411 Schwerin, Laura 90 MTV Bad Bevensen 13:12
18. 302 Steffensen, Alea 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 13:17
19. 297 Gorczak, Jessica 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 13:53
20. 295 Erbuth, Imke 90 OS Bad Bevensen 6d 16:09