Main content

Alert message

Walking 4700 Meter Frauen
1. 455 Junge, Gesine 76 TuS Barendorf 40:51
2. 482 Nowacki, Bianca 76 Eschede 41:29
Walking 4700 Meter Schüler B M13
1. 463 Götze, Bastian 90 TSV Altenmedingen 41:30
Walking 4700 Meter Senioren M40
1. 471 Quednau, Volker 63 TUS Bodenteich 39:08
Walking 4700 Meter Senioren M45
1. 492 Stenschke, Eberhard 58 TuS Ebstorf 33:06
Walking 4700 Meter Senioren M50
1. 491 Würker, Karl-Wilhelm 49 MTV Bad Bevensen 38:59
Walking 4700 Meter Senioren M55
1. 487 Körperich, Peter 45 TuS Barendorf 36:24
Walking 4700 Meter Senioren M60
1. 493 Schumacher, Fritz 42 MTV Bad Bevensen 33:54
Walking 4700 Meter Schülerinnen C W10
1. 464 Götze, Nora 93 TSV Altenmedingen 41:27
Walking 4700 Meter Schülerinnen B W13
1. 483 Ryll, Melanie 90 TSV Altenmedingen 39:25
Walking 4700 Meter Schülerinnen A W15
1. 480 Drewes, Nancy 88 Natendorf 39:00
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W30
1. 472 Schulze, Alenxandra 69 Bienenbüttel 38:18
2. 485 Lenzen, Claudia 70 Röbbel 43:04
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W35
1. 453 Hacker, Uschi 64 TuS Barendorf 33:55
2. 451 Konrad-Suhrke, Dagmar 65 TuS Barendorf 35:05
3. 478 Gromball, Regine 67 Natendorf 39:08
4. 476 Arthur, Regina 65 TVU - Lauftreff 39:31
5. 495 Wolke, Elisabeth 66 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:45
6. 454 Junge, Anke 64 TuS Barendorf 40:46
7. 631 Barenschee, Anke 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 42:16
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W40
1. 498 Klee, Brigitte 59 MTV Bad Bevensen 35:42
2. 460 Bornemann, Meike 63 TuS Ebstorf 36:02
3. 458 Cebulla, Beate 61 TuS Ebstorf 36:23
4. 481 Möhlmann, Monika 62 TuS Ebstorf 37:05
5. 489 Haufe, Juliane 60 Natendorf 37:09
6. 479 Drewes, Andrea 62 Natendorf 39:10
7. 452 Borek, Brigitte 61 TuS Barendorf 39:11
8. 469 Ferchau,Hannelore60 VFL Suderburg 39:38
9. 484 Grote, Waltraud 59 SV Rosche 39:46
10. 466 Schenk, Jutta 62 TSV Altenmedingen 40:43
11. 467 Gehrke, Birgit 63 TSV Altenmedingen 40:49
12. 468 Ryll, Gisela 60 TSV Altenmedingen 41:20
13. 470 Götze, Harriet 60 TSV Altenmedingen 41:32
14. 496 Schwichtenberg, Carla 60 MTV Barum 42:36
15. 490 Würker, Gunda 61 MTV Barum 42:37
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W45
1. 486 Körperich, Zdenka 58 TuS Barendorf 33:55
2. 457 Lembke, Sabine 58 TuS Ebstorf 38:16
3. 456 Eggers, Regina 56 TuS Barendorf 39:30
4. 473 Meyer-Kruskop, Ute 58 Waldschule 4a 39:57
5. 461 Maraun, Sabine 57 TuS Barendorf 42:59
6. 499 Lau, Vera 57 MTV Bad Bevensen 51:25
7. 465 Nowaki, Siegried 54 TSV Altenmedingen 51:30
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W50
1. 497 Müller-Wietsch., Sabine 53 MTV Bad Bevensen 39:47
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W55
1. 494 Schumacher, Gisela 47 MTV Bad Bevensen 40:37
2. 462 Hein, Helga 47 TuS Barendorf 43:05
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W60
1. 474 Berger, Monika 39 TVU - Lauftreff 41:03
2. 475 Schoppe, Bernhild 39 TVU - Lauftreff 41:04
Walking 4700 Meter Seniorinnen W65
1. 477 Sulkowski, Benita 36 VFL Suderburg 33:45